Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
27.08.2020
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
1
Dinamo Auto
Dinamo Auto
Dinamo Auto
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FC Botoşani
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
2
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
2
1
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Pétange
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
5
2
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FK Renova
FK Renova
FK Renova
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
1
1
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
4
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
2
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
5
3
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
4
0
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
5
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
0
Sirens FC
Sirens FC
Sirens FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
1
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
3
0
1
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
0
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
0
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
2
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
0
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
0
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
0
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
3
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
6
2
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
5
0
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.09.2020
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
4
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
5
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
0
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
5
0
1
2
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
0
1
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
17.09.2020
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
5
3
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
4
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
3
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
3
1
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
0
0
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Botoşani
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
5
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
2
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
0
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
1
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
1
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
2
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
3
1
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
2
2
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
3
2
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
i.E.
Viking FK
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
5
1
3
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
5
1
4
6
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
18.09.2020
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
23.09.2020
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
18:00 Uhr
24.09.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
16:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
17:30 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
18:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
18:00 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
18:30 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
19:00 Uhr
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
19:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
19:00 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
20:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
20:00 Uhr
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
0
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
0
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
20:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
20:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
0
20:15 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
20:30 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
20:30 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
20:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
0
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
20:45 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
21:00 Uhr
01.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
Floriana / Flora
Floriana / Flora
Floriana / Flora
0
Djurgardens / Cluj
Djurgardens / Cluj
Djurgardens / Cluj
0
Kuopion PS / Suduva
Kuopion PS / Suduva
Kuopion PS / Suduva
0
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
Ararat-Armenia / Celje
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
Sarajevo / Buducnost
Sarajevo / Buducnost
Sarajevo / Buducnost
0
Riga FC / Celtic
Riga FC / Celtic
Riga FC / Celtic
0
Legia Warszawa / Drita
Legia Warszawa / Drita
Legia Warszawa / Drita
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Sheriff / Dundalk
Sheriff / Dundalk
Sheriff / Dundalk
0
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
Klaksvik / Dinamo Tblisi
0
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
St. Gallen / AEK Athen
0
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
Wolfsburg / Chernigov
0
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
H. Be'er Sheva / Motherwell
0
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen / SønderjyskE
0
Basel / Anorthosis
Basel / Anorthosis
Basel / Anorthosis
0
CSKA Sofia / B36
CSKA Sofia / B36
CSKA Sofia / B36
0
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
Sporting CP / Aberdeen
0
LASK / DAC
LASK / DAC
LASK / DAC
0
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
Sp. Charleroi / Partizan
0
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
Ap. Limassol / Poznan
0
Besiktas / Rio Ave
Besiktas / Rio Ave
Besiktas / Rio Ave
0
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
Milan / Bodø/Glimt
0
FC København / Piast Gliwice
FC København / Piast Gliwice
FC København / Piast Gliwice
0
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
HNK Rijeka / Kolos Kovalivka
0
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
Malmö / Lok. Zagreb
0
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
Granada / Lok. Tbilisi
0
Shkendija / Tottenham
Shkendija / Tottenham
Shkendija / Tottenham
0
Rostov / M. Haifa
Rostov / M. Haifa
Rostov / M. Haifa
0
Steaua / Liberec
Steaua / Liberec
Steaua / Liberec
0
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
APOEL Nikosia / Zrinjski Mostar
0
Liege / Vojvodina
Liege / Vojvodina
Liege / Vojvodina
0
Fehervar / Reims
Fehervar / Reims
Fehervar / Reims
0
Willem II / Rangers
Willem II / Rangers
Willem II / Rangers
0
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
Galatasaray / Hajduk Split
0
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
Rosenborg / Alanyaspor
0
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven
NS Mura / PSV Eindhoven
0

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC41
2Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar30
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol30
Steaua BucureştiDennis ManSteaua Bucureşti31
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík30
TSC Bačka TopolaSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola30
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat30
FK Bodø/GlimtPhilip ZinckernagelFK Bodø/Glimt30
NŠ MuraKevin ŽižekNŠ Mura30
10FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris20
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa20
FK Bodø/GlimtVictor BonifaceFK Bodø/Glimt20
Rosenborg BKTorgeir BørvenRosenborg BK20
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia20
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC20