DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
18:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
18:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
19:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
20:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
0
20:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
20:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
Akademija Pandev
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
KF Llapi
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2022
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
20:00 Uhr
14.07.2022
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
16:00 Uhr
Akademija Pandev
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
17:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
17:00 Uhr
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
18:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
18:00 Uhr
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
0
19:00 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
19:15 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
19:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
20:00 Uhr
KF Llapi
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
20:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
20:15 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
20:45 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
20:45 Uhr
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1VíkingurOlaf BárðarsonVíkingur10
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United10
Atlétic EscaldesGuillaume LopezAtlétic Escaldes10
Inter TurkuJussi NiskaInter Turku10