DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Vorskla PoltavaRangelVorskla Poltava50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
MŠK ŽilinaVahan BichakhchyanMŠK Žilina42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK41
IF ElfsborgMarokhy NdioneIF Elfsborg40
FK Bodø/GlimtUlrik SaltnesFK Bodø/Glimt40
FK PartizaniStênio JúniorFK Partizani40
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel40
21Hapoel Be'er ShevaEugène AnsahHapoel Be'er Sheva30
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa30
MŠK ŽilinaJán BernátMŠK Žilina31
FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt30
Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC31
Velež MostarBrandaoVelež Mostar32
Molde FKOla BrynhildsenMolde FK30
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia30
CD Santa ClaraCarlos JúniorCD Santa Clara30
Maccabi HaifaDin DavidMaccabi Haifa30
The New SaintsDaniel DaviesThe New Saints30
FK Čukarički-StankomMarko DocićFK Čukarički-Stankom31
FK LiepājaDodôFK Liepāja30
FC HonkaJean DongouFC Honka30
BreiðablikGísli EyjólfssonBreiðablik30
Hibernians FCJake GrechHibernians FC30
FC KøbenhavnRasmus HøjlundFC København30
FeyenoordAlireza JahanbakhshFeyenoord30
MŠK ŽilinaTaofiq JibrilMŠK Žilina30
HB TórshavnDaniel JohansenHB Tórshavn33
KF PrishtinaOto JohnKF Prishtina30
LASKMamoudou KaramokoLASK32
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina30
FH HafnarfjörðurSteven LennonFH Hafnarfjörður31
Dinamo BatumiVladimer MamuchashviliDinamo Batumi31
Dundalk FCDavid McMillanDundalk FC30
CS FOLA EschMirza MustafićCS FOLA Esch30
IF ElfsborgJeppe OkkelsIF Elfsborg30
Dinamo BatumiGiorgi PantsulaiaDinamo Batumi30
Dundalk FCWill PatchingDundalk FC30
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København30
HB TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiHB Tórshavn30
Aberdeen FCChristian RamírezAberdeen FC30
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan31
The New SaintsLouis RoblesThe New Saints30
AEL LimassolStefan ŠćepovićAEL Limassol31
FK KairatArtur ShushenachevFK Kairat30
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints30
KAA GentTarik TissoudaliKAA Gent30
Kuopion PSAniekpeno UdohKuopion PS30
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat31
Riga FCYury VakulkoRiga FC30
Rosenborg BKStefano VecchiaRosenborg BK31
BreiðablikÁrni VilhjálmssonBreiðablik31
65Stade RennesNayef AguerdStade Rennes20
FCI LevadiaErnest AgyiriFCI Levadia20
HNK RijekaPrince AmpemHNK Rijeka20
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin20
LASKHusein BalićLASK20
Hapoel Be'er ShevaLucas BareiroHapoel Be'er Sheva20
FK AstanaTigran BarseghyanFK Astana20
Viktoria PlzeňJean-David BeauguelViktoria Plzeň20
FCI LevadiaZakaria BeglarishviliFCI Levadia20
FK Bodø/GlimtPatrick BergFK Bodø/Glimt21
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse20
FK AstanaEneo BitriFK Astana20
FC KøbenhavnWilliam BøvingFC København20
HNK RijekaDenis BušnjaHNK Rijeka20
FK PartizaniTedi CaraFK Partizani20
Rosenborg BKEmil CeideRosenborg BK20
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa20
Anorthosis FamagustaLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAnorthosis Famagusta21
Bohemian FCAli CooteBohemian FC20
FC KøbenhavnMohamed DaramyFC København20
Paços de FerreiraDenílsonPaços de Ferreira20
Dundalk FCMichael DuffyDundalk FC20
PFC SochiMarko DugandžićPFC Sochi20
FK VllazniaFahrudin ĐurđevićFK Vllaznia20
Rīgas Futbola skolaEmerson DeoclecianoRīgas Futbola skola20
SS Folgore/FalcianoEric FedeliSS Folgore/Falciano20
Dinamo BatumiFlamarionDinamo Batumi20
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers20
Inter Club d'EscaldesGenísInter Club d'Escaldes20
Larne FCRonan HaleLarne FC20
Maccabi HaifaDolev HazizaMaccabi Haifa21
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC20
Rosenborg BKNoah HolmRosenborg BK20
Lokomotiv PlovdivDimitar IlievLokomotiv Plovdiv21
Connah's Quay NomadsJamie InsallConnah's Quay Nomads20
NK DomžaleArnel JakupovićNK Domžale20
SivassporLeke JamesSivasspor20
Apollon LimassolBassel JradiApollon Limassol20
VojvodinaUroš KabićVojvodina20
Qarabağ FKKadyQarabağ FK20
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur20
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor20
Bohemian FCCiaran KellyBohemian FC20
Bohemian FCGeorgie KellyBohemian FC20
Maccabi Tel AvivOsama KhalailaMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Újpest FCMory KoneÚjpest FC20
FK JablonecMiloš KratochvílFK Jablonec20
Neftçi PFKYusuf LawalNeftçi PFK20
Hajduk SplitMarin LjubičićHajduk Split20
FC Santa ColomaGuillaume LopezFC Santa Coloma20
FK PartizaniLucasFK Partizani20
KF LaçiRegi LushkjaKF Laçi20
RFCU LuxemburgYann MabellaRFCU Luxemburg20
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel20
Larne FCDavid McDaidLarne FC20
Dundalk FCPatrick McEleneyDundalk FC20
FC FloraMartin MillerFC Flora20
Riga FCYunusa MuritalaRiga FC20
FK Čukarički-StankomIbrahima N'DiayeFK Čukarički-Stankom20
Kuopion PSUrho NissiläKuopion PS20
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi22
KAA GentVadis Odjidja-OfoeKAA Gent20
Śląsk WrocławFabian PiaseckiŚląsk Wrocław20
KF Teuta DurrësSebino PlakuKF Teuta Durrës20
CS PetrocubMihai PlăticăCS Petrocub20
FC AraratDimitrije PobulićFC Ararat20
RSC AnderlechtBenito RamanRSC Anderlecht20
RSC AnderlechtLior RefaelovRSC Anderlecht20
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRamzi SafuriHapoel Be'er Sheva21
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora20
Tobyl KostanayIgor SergeevTobyl Kostanay20
FC AraratYacouba SilueFC Ararat20
Drita GjilanMarko SimonovskiDrita Gjilan20
FC Sfîntul GheorgheNicolai SolodovnicovFC Sfîntul Gheorghe20
FC KøbenhavnJens StageFC København20
HNK RijekaMato StanićHNK Rijeka22
Újpest FCJunior TalloÚjpest FC21
PFC SochiSergey TerekhovPFC Sochi20
Vorskla PoltavaOlivier ThillVorskla Poltava21
FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana20
Spartak TrnavaFilip TwardzikSpartak Trnava21
FCI LevadiaBogdan VaštšukFCI Levadia20
RSC AnderlechtYari VerschaerenRSC Anderlecht20
FC Sfîntul GheorgheRoman VolkovFC Sfîntul Gheorghe22
FC KøbenhavnKamil WilczekFC København20
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse20
FC Santa ColomaXavi PuertoFC Santa Coloma20
CSKA SofiaGeorgi YomovCSKA Sofia20
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK20
NK MariborNino ŽugeljNK Maribor20
155HNK RijekaIssah AbassHNK Rijeka10
Stade RennesMatthis AblineStade Rennes10
Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa10
Hammarby IFDavid AccamHammarby IF10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva10
KF ShkupiAli AdemKF Shkupi10
Hibernians FCAndrei AgiusHibernians FC10
FK AstanaAbat AimbetovFK Astana10
Drita GjilanAlmir AjzerajDrita Gjilan10
FC Santa ColomaAleix CisteroFC Santa Coloma11
NK DomžaleEnes AlićNK Domžale10
Maccabi Tel AvivEylon AlmogMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Aarhus GFAlexander AmmitzbøllAarhus GF10
RSC AnderlechtFrancis AmuzuRSC Anderlecht10
MŠK ŽilinaBenson AnangMŠK Žilina10
CD Santa ClaraAnderson CarvalhoCD Santa Clara10
Rosenborg BKAdam AnderssonRosenborg BK10
FC Santa ColomaAndreu RamosFC Santa Coloma10
Velež MostarNemanja AnđušićVelež Mostar10
AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen10
Mons Calpe S.C.Aritz HernandezMons Calpe S.C.10
Anorthosis FamagustaKostakis ArtymatasAnorthosis Famagusta10
UMF StjarnanEmil AtlasonUMF Stjarnan10
Dinamo BatumiIrakli AzarovDinamo Batumi10
Viktoria PlzeňAdriel Ba LouaViktoria Plzeň10
VitesseNikolai Baden FrederiksenVitesse10
Spartak TrnavaYusuf BamideleSpartak Trnava10
PFC SochiMaksim BarsovPFC Sochi10
Qarabağ FKTural BayramovQarabağ FK10
KF PrishtinaLeotrim BekteshiKF Prishtina10
BK HäckenLeo BengtssonBK Häcken11
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch10
Újpest FCGiorgi BeridzeÚjpest FC10
IF ElfsborgAlexander BernhardssonIF Elfsborg10
Dinamo BrestStanislav BilenkyiDinamo Brest10
PAOK SalonikiDiego BiseswarPAOK Saloniki10
Spartak TrnavaKelvin BoatengSpartak Trnava10
FC AraratJuan BravoFC Ararat10
KAA GentGianni BrunoKAA Gent10
CS FOLA EschBruno RamírezCS FOLA Esch10
FK SutjeskaVladan BubanjaFK Sutjeska10
Viktoria PlzeňPavel BuchaViktoria Plzeň10
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers10
PFC SochiNikita BurmistrovPFC Sochi10
Bohemian FCLiam BurtBohemian FC10
CSKA SofiaJordy CaicedoCSKA Sofia10
Linfield FCJimmy CallacherLinfield FC10
FK Dečić TuziIlir CamajFK Dečić Tuzi10
Dila GoriOusmane CamaraDila Gori10
CS FOLA EschGauthier CaronCS FOLA Esch10
Lincoln Red ImpsCarraleroLincoln Red Imps10
Linfield FCBilly ChadwickLinfield FC10
Lincoln Red ImpsRoy ChipolinaLincoln Red Imps10
Viktoria PlzeňTomáš ChorýViktoria Plzeň10
FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz10
FK VllazniaMehdi ÇobaFK Vllaznia10
Apollon LimassolIsrael CollApollon Limassol10
FCSBFlorinel ComanFCSB10
Aberdeen FCAndy ConsidineAberdeen FC10
IF ElfsborgJack Cooper-LoveIF Elfsborg10
FCSBAndrei CordeaFCSB10
TrabzonsporAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor10
Bohemian FCRobert CornwallBohemian FC10
CD Santa ClaraCostinhaCD Santa Clara10
VojvodinaNemanja ČovićVojvodina10
AS RomaBryan CristanteAS Roma10
Újpest FCYohan CroizetÚjpest FC10
Drita GjilanArdijan CuculiDrita Gjilan10
FK JablonecTomáš ČvančaraFK Jablonec10
HB TórshavnMikkel DahlHB Tórshavn10
1. FC SlováckoVlastimil Daníček1. FC Slovácko10
VitesseEli DasaVitesse10
KAA GentJulien De SartKAA Gent10
Stade RennesRomain Del CastilloStade Rennes10
RSC AnderlechtHannes DelcroixRSC Anderlecht10
CS FOLA EschGilson DelgadoCS FOLA Esch10
KF LaçiArdit DeliuKF Laçi10
Servette GenèveMoussa DialloServette Genève10
Birkirkara FCDiego SilvaBirkirkara FC10
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor10
Austria WienMarco DjuricinAustria Wien10
FC VaduzKristijan DobrasFC Vaduz10
Sileks KratovoKristijan DodevskiSileks Kratovo10
Larne FCBen DohertyLarne FC10
FK JablonecMartin DoležalFK Jablonec10
Hibernians FCWilfried DomoraudHibernians FC10
HNK RijekaJosip DrmićHNK Rijeka10
TrabzonsporEdgar IéTrabzonspor10
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK10
PAOK SalonikiOmar El KaddouriPAOK Saloniki10
AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma10
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers10
Mosta FCEvo Christ EmemeMosta FC10
Śląsk WrocławErik ExpósitoŚląsk Wrocław10
Paços de FerreiraStephen EustáquioPaços de Ferreira10
Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFabrício OyaTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino10
Mosta FCClayton FaillaMosta FC11
FC KøbenhavnRasmus FalkFC København10
Viktoria PlzeňŠimon FaltaViktoria Plzeň10
Drita GjilanAstrit FazliuDrita Gjilan10
KF LlapiDrilon FazliuKF Llapi10
KÍ KlaksvíkOdmar FærøKÍ Klaksvík10
Keşlə FKFelipe SantosKeşlə FK10
Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien10
Hammarby IFJón FjólusonHammarby IF10
Sepsi OSKBoubacar FofanaSepsi OSK10
Rīgas Futbola skolaKevin FriesenbichlerRīgas Futbola skola10
Gżira UnitedGabriel MentzGżira United10
Shakter KaragandaMikhail GabyshevShakter Karaganda10
FK SūduvaAlexandros GargkalatzidisFK Sūduva11
VitesseYann GbohoVitesse10
NK DomžaleDejan GeorgijevićNK Domžale10
Maccabi HaifaRami GershonMaccabi Haifa10
FC MilsamiRadu GînsariFC Milsami10
Maccabi Tel AvivDan GlazerMaccabi Tel Aviv10
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK10
Śląsk WrocławWojciech GollaŚląsk Wrocław10
UE Sant JuliàBedsenté GomisUE Sant Julià10
MŠK ŽilinaMiroslav GonoMŠK Žilina10
FK SūduvaNicolás GorobsovFK Sūduva11
Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes10
Raków CzęstochowaVladislavs GutkovskisRaków Częstochowa10
Neftçi PFKRahman HadzhiyevNeftçi PFK10
FK Bodø/GlimtElias HagenFK Bodø/Glimt10
FC AraratRazmik HakobyanFC Ararat10
Dundalk FCJeong-woo HanDundalk FC10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Viktoria PlzeňMilan HavelViktoria Plzeň10
Fehérvár FCMarcel HeisterFehérvár FC10
Dundalk FCPatrick HobanDundalk FC11
RSC AnderlechtWesley HoedtRSC Anderlecht10
Rosenborg BKCarl HolseRosenborg BK10
IF ElfsborgFrederik HolstIF Elfsborg10
Connah's Quay NomadsGeorge HoranConnah's Quay Nomads10
The New SaintsBlaine HudsonThe New Saints10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
Kuopion PSJānis IkaunieksKuopion PS10
FK VllazniaEni ImamiFK Vllaznia10
FC StrugaBesir IseniFC Struga10
Rīgas Futbola skolaVitālijs JagodinskisRīgas Futbola skola10
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK10
Śląsk WrocławPatryk JanasikŚląsk Wrocław10
FK SutjeskaNikola JanjićFK Sutjeska10
Larne FCDean JarvisLarne FC10
SS Folgore/FalcianoYaya JasseySS Folgore/Falciano10
Hammarby IFMohanad JeahzeHammarby IF10
BK HäckenAlexander JeremejeffBK Häcken10
Dinamo BatumiJaba JigauriDinamo Batumi10
PartizanMiloš JojićPartizan10
SivassporJorge FélixSivasspor10
Tobyl KostanayDušan JovančićTobyl Kostanay10
FK Čukarički-StankomĐorđe JovanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom10
St. Joseph's FCJuanfriSt. Joseph's FC10
FK Bodø/GlimtMattias KäitFK Bodø/Glimt10
KF Teuta DurrësSherif KallakuKF Teuta Durrës11
Inter TurkuBenjamin KällmanInter Turku10
St. Johnstone FCChris KaneSt. Johnstone FC10
Vorskla PoltavaIbrahim KaneVorskla Poltava10
FK LiepājaKrišs KārkliņšFK Liepāja10
Viktoria PlzeňFilip KašaViktoria Plzeň10
Viktoria PlzeňJoel KayambaViktoria Plzeň10
Sligo RoversJohnny KennySligo Rovers11
Hammarby IFAbbe KhaliliHammarby IF10
FK ŽalgirisTomislav KišFK Žalgiris10
NK OsijekLászló KleinheislerNK Osijek10
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík10
Valmiera FCRaimonds KrollisValmiera FC11
1. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin10
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève10
IF ElfsborgJohan LarssonIF Elfsborg10
Riga FCJean-Baptiste LéoRiga FC10
HNK RijekaIvan LepinjicaHNK Rijeka10
FC KøbenhavnLukas LeragerFC København10
Maccabi HaifaYonatan LeviMaccabi Haifa10
Śląsk WrocławSzymon LewkotŚląsk Wrocław10
FeyenoordBryan LinssenFeyenoord10
Rīgas Futbola skolaŽiga LipuščekRīgas Futbola skola10
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur10
FC HonkaLucas KaufmannFC Honka10
Lokomotiv PlovdivLucas SalinasLokomotiv Plovdiv10
Aris SalonikiLucas SashaAris Saloniki10
Paços de FerreiraLucas SilvaPaços de Ferreira10
Hammarby IFGustav LudwigsonHammarby IF10
Široki BrijegDaniel LukićŠiroki Brijeg10
Hibernian FCDaniel MacKayHibernian FC10
Hibernian FCKyle MagennisHibernian FC10
FC GagraTamaz MakatsariaFC Gagra10
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK10
KAA GentYonas MaledeKAA Gent10
Dinamo BatumiGiuli ManjgaladzeDinamo Batumi10
Aris SalonikiDimitrios ManosAris Saloniki10
CD Santa ClaraMansurCD Santa Clara10
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen10
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC10
KF ShkupiKire MarkoskiKF Shkupi10
PartizanLazar MarkovićPartizan10
FK JablonecJakub MartinecFK Jablonec10
CSKA SofiaJurgen MattheijCSKA Sofia10
CSKA SofiaBradley MazikouCSKA Sofia10
Glentoran BelfastJamie McDonaghGlentoran Belfast10
Aberdeen FCConnor McLennanAberdeen FC10
Maccabi HaifaSun MenachemMaccabi Haifa10
Kauno ŽalgirisMichael ThuíqueKauno Žalgiris10
LASKPeter MichorlLASK10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaDor MikhaHapoel Be'er Sheva10
BreiðablikThomas MikkelsenBreiðablik10
Spartak TrnavaMartin MikovičSpartak Trnava10
FK Bodø/GlimtBrede MoeFK Bodø/Glimt10
HB TórshavnHeri MohrHB Tórshavn10
Birkirkara FCLuke MontebelloBirkirkara FC10
Connah's Quay NomadsTom MooreConnah's Quay Nomads10
CD Santa ClaraHidemasa MoritaCD Santa Clara10
Connah's Quay NomadsCallum MorrisConnah's Quay Nomads11
Viktoria PlzeňJhon MosqueraViktoria Plzeň10
Linfield FCJamie MulgrewLinfield FC10
BreiðablikDamir MuminovićBreiðablik10
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki10
Hibernian FCJamie MurphyHibernian FC10
Kauno ŽalgirisDivine NaahKauno Žalgiris10
Maccabi Tel AvivIdan NachmiasMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Vålerenga IFIvan NäsbergVålerenga IF10
BATE BorisovPavel NekhaychikBATE Borisov10
PAOK SalonikiNélson OliveiraPAOK Saloniki10
Dila GoriAndro NemsadzeDila Gori10
Linfield FCMichael NewberryLinfield FC10
NSÍ RunavíkJørgen NielsenNSÍ Runavík10
Raków CzęstochowaAndrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa10
Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC10
Mosta FCJohnson NsumohMosta FC10
Olimpija LjubljanaMustafa NukićOlimpija Ljubljana10
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor10
KAA GentJoseph OkumuKAA Gent10
KAA GentAdewale OladoyeKAA Gent10
Aarhus GFPatrick OlsenAarhus GF11
BK HäckenMartin OlssonBK Häcken10
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK10
CS FOLA EschMichael OmosanyaCS FOLA Esch10
Újpest FCVincent OnovoÚjpest FC10
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse10
Dinamo TbilisiBarnes OseiDinamo Tbilisi10
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor10
Hammarby IFAziz OuattaraHammarby IF10
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK10
PartizanDanilo PantićPartizan10
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi PapavaDinamo Tbilisi10
FK ŽalgirisElhadji Pape DiawFK Žalgiris10
Hammarby IFBjørn PaulsenHammarby IF10
Riga FCIvan PaurevićRiga FC10
HNK RijekaDomagoj PavičićHNK Rijeka10
KÍ KlaksvíkDeni PavlovićKÍ Klaksvík10
St. Joseph's FCPecciSt. Joseph's FC10
AS RomaLorenzo PellegriniAS Roma10
HB TórshavnPætur PetersenHB Tórshavn10
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
Kauno ŽalgirisLinas PilibaitisKauno Žalgiris10
FK JablonecDominik PleštilFK Jablonec10
Puskás FCJakub PlšekPuskás FC10
NK DomžaleMatej PodlogarNK Domžale10
LASKMarvin PotzmannLASK10
FK JablonecJakub PovažanecFK Jablonec10
KF LaçiFatmir PrengajKF Laçi10
PFC SochiDanila ProkhinPFC Sochi10
Velež MostarOmar PršešVelež Mostar10
FCI LevadiaMarko PutinčaninFCI Levadia11
Velež MostarSlaviša RadovićVelež Mostar10
LASKMarko RagužLASK11
Larne FCMark RandallLarne FC10
The New SaintsDaniel RedmondThe New Saints10
Rosenborg BKErlend ReitanRosenborg BK10
FK KairatRicardo AlvesFK Kairat10
Maccabi Tel AvivAvi RikanMaccabi Tel Aviv10
PFC SochiRodrigãoPFC Sochi10
CS FOLA EschRodrigo ParreiraCS FOLA Esch11
Lincoln Red ImpsKian RonanLincoln Red Imps10
Linfield FCSam RoscoeLinfield FC10
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara10
MŠK ŽilinaMatúš RusnákMŠK Žilina10
KF ShkupiAbdul RwatubyayeKF Shkupi10
Maccabi HaifaBen SaharMaccabi Haifa10
Hajduk SplitEmir SahitiHajduk Split10
PartizanSiniša SaničaninPartizan10
Dinamo BatumiVamara SanogoDinamo Batumi10
Rīgas Futbola skolaTomislav ŠarićRīgas Futbola skola10
Shamrock RoversLiam ScalesShamrock Rovers10
PartizanAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan10
LASKAlexander SchmidtLASK10
PAOK SalonikiStefan SchwabPAOK Saloniki10
Kuopion PSJordan SebbanKuopion PS10
Swift HesperangeHamidou SénéSwift Hesperange10
Maccabi Tel AvivEden ShamirMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItay ShechterHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Dinamo BrestAleksandr ShestyukDinamo Brest10
Coleraine FCMatthew ShevlinColeraine FC10
AS RomaEldor ShomurodovAS Roma10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItamar ShviroHapoel Be'er Sheva10
BreiðablikAlexander SigurðarsonBreiðablik10
Molde FKBjörn SigurðarsonMolde FK10
Rīgas Futbola skolaTomáš ŠimkovičRīgas Futbola skola10
FC StrugaEmir SkenderiFC Struga10
Vorskla PoltavaAleksandr SklyarVorskla Poltava10
NK OsijekMile ŠkorićNK Osijek10
MŠK ŽilinaTibor SlebodnikMŠK Žilina10
Riga FCMikael SoisaloRiga FC10
FK Bodø/GlimtOla SolbakkenFK Bodø/Glimt10
Shakhter SoligorskIhar StasevichShakhter Soligorsk10
BreiðablikKristinn SteindórssonBreiðablik10
Újpest FCZoltán StieberÚjpest FC10
NK MariborDanijel ŠturmNK Maribor10
Viktoria PlzeňPavel ŠulcViktoria Plzeň10
KÍ KlaksvíkBob SumarehKÍ Klaksvík10
BreiðablikJason Daði SvanþórssonBreiðablik10
Hammarby IFWilliot SwedbergHammarby IF10
Tobyl KostanayAskhat TagybergenTobyl Kostanay10
Śląsk WrocławMárk TamásŚląsk Wrocław10
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse10
Shakter KaragandaAydos TattybaevShakter Karaganda10
Bohemian FCRoss TierneyBohemian FC10
Kuopion PSDiogo TomasKuopion PS10
NK OsijekMihret TopčagićNK Osijek10
Paços de FerreiraUiltonPaços de Ferreira10
FK LiepājaHogan Ukpa EffiongFK Liepāja10
Shakter KaragandaIdris UmaevShakter Karaganda10
Kuopion PSHenry UzochukwuKuopion PS10
IF ElfsborgLeo VäisänenIF Elfsborg10
Puskás FCYoëll van NieffPuskás FC10
FK JablonecAntonín VaníčekFK Jablonec10
KÍ KlaksvíkHeini VatnsdalKÍ Klaksvík10
Śląsk WrocławVíctor GarcíaŚląsk Wrocław10
CD Santa ClaraMikel VillanuevaCD Santa Clara10
Lokomotiv PlovdivPetar VitanovLokomotiv Plovdiv10
TrabzonsporVitor HugoTrabzonspor10
1. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin10
PartizanIgor VujačićPartizan10
FK PodgoricaJovan VujovićFK Podgorica11
FK SutjeskaMarko VukovićFK Sutjeska10
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps11
Dila GoriWandersonDila Gori10
Riga FCWesley NatãRiga FC10
The New SaintsJordan WilliamsThe New Saints10
Bohemian FCTyreke WilsonBohemian FC10
FC KøbenhavnJonas WindFC København11
BATE BorisovEvgeniy YablonskiyBATE Borisov10
Birkirkara FCYannick YankamBirkirkara FC10
Maccabi Tel AvivSheran YeiniMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Velež MostarDženan ZajmovićVelež Mostar10
AS RomaNicolò ZanioloAS Roma10
Dinamo BatumiGiorgi ZariaDinamo Batumi10
KF LaçiDejan ZarubicaKF Laçi10
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora10
NK DomžaleAndraž ŽiničNK Domžale10
Rīgas Futbola skolaArtūrs ZjuzinsRīgas Futbola skola10
FH HafnarfjörðurGuðmann ÞórissonFH Hafnarfjörður10

Spielplan

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
2
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
5
2
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
4
2
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
2
2
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
1
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Llapi
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
1
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
1
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
5
2
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3
1
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
1
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
1
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
13.07.2021
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
15.07.2021
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
1
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
1
0
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
5
4
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
2
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
4
3
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
3
1
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
2
2
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
0
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
2
0
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
2
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
0
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
KF Llapi
KF Llapi
Llapi
1
0
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
3
0
1
3
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
2
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
5
0
1
1
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
1
1
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
0
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
3
1
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.07.2021
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.07.2021
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
3
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
3
1
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
3
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
4
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
2
2
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
4
2
Vålerenga IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
1
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
4
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
n.V.
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.07.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
5
1
2
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
3
0
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
4
0
3
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
0
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
3
0
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
4
1
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
0
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
0
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
5
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
5
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
3
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vålerenga IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
4
0
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
5
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
3
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
3
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
3
1
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
4
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
2
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
3
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.08.2021
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
7
3
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
3
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
6
4
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
4
1
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
3
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
4
0
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
5
2
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
5
3
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
4
0
3
3
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
4
0
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
4
1
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
0
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
1
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
19.08.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
4
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
5
3
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
5
4
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
26.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3
3
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
1
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
0
0
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
0
2
3
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
0
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
3
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
5
2
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr