DE | FR

Cup

2. Runde
15.09.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil
3
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.09.2023
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
4
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
Bosporus
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
8
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
1
1
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2023
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
3
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselĐorđe JovanovićFC Basel41
Yverdon Sport FCAymen MahiousYverdon Sport FC40
FC Wil 1900Hussayn TouatiFC Wil 190040
4FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano31
FC BaselMaurice MaloneFC Basel30
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys31
FC Black Stars BaselHugo NsekeFC Black Stars Basel30
AC BellinzonaRodrigo PolleroAC Bellinzona30
FC OnexRafael AlmeidaFC Onex31
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich30
FC SionDejan SorgićFC Sion30
FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano31
13FC Wil 1900Sofian BahloulFC Wil 190020
FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur20
Servette FCChris BediaServette FC21