Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Stade NyonnaisAdler da SilvaStade Nyonnais30
2FC ChiassoSofian BahloulFC Chiasso21
FC KönizNicolas BossFC Köniz20
FC SolothurnFabio BruniFC Solothurn20
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich20
FC SolothurnLoïc ChattonFC Solothurn20
Stade NyonnaisTiago-Marti EscorzaStade Nyonnais20
Vevey UnitedChristian GomisVevey United20
Vevey UnitedMadjid MebrakVevey United20
FC SionPatrick LuanFC Sion20
11FC KönizHenry AcostaFC Köniz10
Vevey UnitedSkander AgrebiVevey United10
Vevey UnitedAlex Goncalves da VegaVevey United10
FC MontheyGuillaume BaillifardFC Monthey10
SC BalernaMattia BalleriniSC Balerna10
FC Lausanne-SportGabriel BaresFC Lausanne-Sport10
Stade NyonnaisIdriz BegaStade Nyonnais10
SC KriensLiridon BerishaSC Kriens10
SC BalernaAndrea BernasconiSC Balerna10
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur11
FC SchaffhausenImran BunjakuFC Schaffhausen10
FC KönizArxhend CaniFC Köniz10
FC MontheyThibault ConstantinFC Monthey10
FC LuganoMiroslav ČoviloFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim DemhasajGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC MontheyKevin DerivazFC Monthey10
AS Haute-BroyeGaëtan FavreAS Haute-Broye10
SC BalernaEmanuele FioriSC Balerna10
FC SolothurnHannes HunzikerFC Solothurn10
Grasshopper Club ZürichRobin KalemGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion10
SC SchöftlandKürsat KiybarSC Schöftland10
FC WinterthurGranit LekajFC Winterthur10
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLouis MafoutaNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC MontheyKevin MapwataFC Monthey10
Stade NyonnaisShaho MaroufiStade Nyonnais10
SC KriensLiridon MulajSC Kriens10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyRoland NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Stade NyonnaisLoic OmbalaStade Nyonnais10
FC KönizRaffael SablatnigFC Köniz10
Vevey UnitedAdrian Santos TourrelVevey United11
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern10
FC ChiassoMark SifneosFC Chiasso10
FC TuggenDario StadlerFC Tuggen10
SC KriensIgor TadicSC Kriens10
FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC DürrenastMarco WittwerFC Dürrenast10
SC KriensBahadir YesilcayirSC Kriens10
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport10

Spielplan

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
12.09.2020
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
0
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.02.2021
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
13.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
04.05.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
24.05.2021
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0