DE | FR

Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselĐorđe JovanovićFC Basel41
Yverdon Sport FCAymen MahiousYverdon Sport FC40
FC Wil 1900Hussayn TouatiFC Wil 190040
4FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano31
FC BaselMaurice MaloneFC Basel30
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys31
FC Black Stars BaselHugo NsekeFC Black Stars Basel30
AC BellinzonaRodrigo PolleroAC Bellinzona30
FC OnexRafael AlmeidaFC Onex31
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich30
FC SionDejan SorgićFC Sion30
FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano31
13FC Wil 1900Sofian BahloulFC Wil 190020
FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur20
Servette FCChris BediaServette FC21
FC SionThéo BerdayesFC Sion20
FC SchaffhausenOrges BunjakuFC Schaffhausen22
FC WinterthurNishan BurkartFC Winterthur20
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSAngelo CamposNeuchâtel Xamax FCS20
FC BulleRas-Boulat ChamsoudinovFC Bulle20
FC SionLiam ChipperfieldFC Sion20
Servette FCEnzo CrivelliServette FC21
SC BrühlFelipe DortaSC Brühl21
Grasshopper Club ZürichBradley FinkGrasshopper Club Zürich20
SC KriensLuka FreiSC Kriens20
FC BaselJuan GautoFC Basel20
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSJessé HautierNeuchâtel Xamax FCS20
FC Lausanne-SportBrighton LabeauFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC TuggenLuís FernandoFC Tuggen20
Yverdon Sport FCEvans MaurinYverdon Sport FC20
FC LuzernMax MeyerFC Luzern20
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel20
FC SchaffhausenNuno da SilvaFC Schaffhausen20
FC LuzernTeddy OkouFC Luzern20
AC BellinzonaValentino PuglieseAC Bellinzona21
SR DelémontAltin ShalaSR Delémont20
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSFranck SurdezNeuchâtel Xamax FCS20
FC Black Stars BaselFabio ViterittiFC Black Stars Basel20
FC LuganoShkelqim VladiFC Lugano20
FC BadenMarin WiskemannFC Baden20
FC SionReto ZieglerFC Sion21
42Neuchâtel Xamax FCSEris AbediniNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyCharles AbiStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
SR DelémontSofiane AchourSR Delémont10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAlban AjdiniStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC Rapperswil-JonaAdonis AjetiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen10
Yverdon Sport FCRicardo AlvesYverdon Sport FC10
FC Rapperswil-JonaAndré RibeiroFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Wil 1900Aaron AppiahFC Wil 190010
FC Black Stars BaselEsmir AsaniFC Black Stars Basel10
FC BulleMersim AsllaniFC Bulle10
FC BosporusAmar AvdukicFC Bosporus10
FC BaselLeon AvdullahuFC Basel10
FC Black Stars BaselDino BabovicFC Black Stars Basel11
FC LancyPeter BarbaretFC Lancy10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyRomain BayardStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
SC KriensMauro BenderSC Kriens10
FC Thun Berner OberlandNick BergerFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC Lausanne-SportAntoine BernèdeFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC LuganoUran BislimiFC Lugano10
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano10
FC BulleLoan BuecheFC Bulle10
FC GreifenseeSeverin BurkartFC Greifensee10
SC BrühlCarlos SilvioSC Brühl10
FC Thun Berner OberlandMiguel CastromanFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC La Chaux-de-FondsDany CattinFC La Chaux-de-Fonds10
SR DelémontMattéo CescaSR Delémont10
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC10
AC MalcantoneCarlos CortezAC Malcantone10
FC Lausanne-SportTrae CoyleFC Lausanne-Sport10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyFlorian DanhoStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC Thun Berner OberlandDaniel dos SantosFC Thun Berner Oberland10
Stade NyonnaisAdriano De PierroStade Nyonnais10
FC BaselYusuf DemirFC Basel10
FC St. GallenAbdoulaye DiabyFC St. Gallen10
AC BellinzonaMatar DièyeAC Bellinzona10
FC BaselNasser DjigaFC Basel10
FC WidnauTimo FaleschiniFC Widnau10
FC LancyMouhamadoul FallFC Lancy10
FC WinterthurBoubacar FofanaFC Winterthur11
SR DelémontMartin FrançoisSR Delémont10
BSC Young BoysSilvère GanvoulaBSC Young Boys10
FC Black Stars BaselArlind GashiFC Black Stars Basel10
FC Wil 1900Jordan GeleFC Wil 190011
Stade Lausanne-OuchyIsmaël GharbiStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Servette FCJérémy GuillemenotServette FC10
FC Thun Berner OberlandMarc GutbubFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC SionNias HeftiFC Sion10
Grasshopper Club ZürichFlorian HoxhaGrasshopper Club Zürich10
SR DelémontRoman HuberSR Delémont10
FC BaselAndrin HunzikerFC Basel10
FC Lausanne-SportRareş IlieFC Lausanne-Sport10
BSC Young BoysKastriot ImeriBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysSaidy JankoBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern10
FC Wil 1900Javi NavarroFC Wil 190010
FC OnexJan KayeFC Onex10
SC KriensNathan KisisaSC Kriens10
Yverdon Sport FCMihael KlepačYverdon Sport FC10
Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC10
FC BulleYanis LahiouelFC Bulle10
SC ChamLino LangSC Cham10
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur10
Yverdon Sport FCNehemie LusuenaYverdon Sport FC10
FC LuganoRoman MacekFC Lugano10
FC Wil 1900Nico MaierFC Wil 190010
FC BulleAlbert MakoubéFC Bulle10
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich11
FC LuganoMartim MarquesFC Lugano10
FC MendrisioGabriele MascazziniFC Mendrisio10
Servette FCBradley MazikouServette FC10
FC GreifenseeLuca MercurioFC Greifensee10
AC BellinzonaDragan MihajlovićAC Bellinzona10
FC SchaffhausenArdi MorinaFC Schaffhausen10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSebastien MoulinNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC Thun Berner OberlandRoland NdongoFC Thun Berner Oberland10
SC KriensValentin NushiSC Kriens10
FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich10
FC ZürichArmstrong Oko-FlexFC Zürich10
SV HönggEren ÖnerSV Höngg10
FC BullePedro TeixeiraFC Bulle10
BSC Young BoysNoah PerssonBSC Young Boys10
FC Rapperswil-JonaAimery PingaFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC GreifenseeMarco PreghenellaFC Greifensee11
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMergim QarriStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSamir RamiziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC BosporusDino RebronjaFC Bosporus10
SC KriensLukas RiedmannSC Kriens10
FC LuzernNoah RuppFC Luzern10
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano10
FC La Chaux-de-FondsSamuel Ferreira da SilvaFC La Chaux-de-Fonds10
FC Lausanne-SportAlvyn SanchesFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC WinterthurRandy SchneiderFC Winterthur10
Grasshopper Club ZürichPascal SchürpfGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSDominik SchwizerNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
Etoile Carouge FCUsman SimbakoliEtoile Carouge FC10
FC SionCristian SouzaFC Sion10
FC WinterthurBasil StillhartFC Winterthur10
FC Rapperswil-JonaEric TiaFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Thun Berner OberlandNando ToggenburgerFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC Saint-BlaiseNolan ToitotFC Saint-Blaise10
FC WinterthurAldin TurkesFC Winterthur10
FC LuzernDario UlrichFC Luzern10
FC BaselFinn van BreemenFC Basel10
FC LuzernLars VilligerFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen10
FC BadenYves WeilenmannFC Baden10
SC KriensCélien WichtSC Kriens10
FC LuzernMauricio WillimannFC Luzern10
FC SionAbdel ZagréFC Sion10
FC BaselJunior ZéFC Basel10

Spielplan

18.08.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
2
2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
0
0
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2023
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
0
0
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Haute-Gruyère
Haute-Gruyère
0
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
9
6
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Schönenwerd
0
0
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
0
0
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
Bosporus
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Frutigen
FC Frutigen
Frutigen
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
5
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
Red Star Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
8
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Mendrisio
FC Mendrisio
FC Mendrisio
1
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
1
1
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil
Gunzwil
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
0
0
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
FC Iliria
0
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2023
VfR Kleinhüningen
VfR Kleinhüningen
Kleinhüningen
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
8
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Blaise
FC Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
8
5
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
5
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
6
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Collina d'Oro
Collina d'Oro
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil
4
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
15.09.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil
3
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.09.2023
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
4
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
Bosporus
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
8
3
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
1
1
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2023
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
3
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2023
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
0
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
6
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.11.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.02.2024
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
20:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
20:30 Uhr
29.02.2024
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
20:30 Uhr