DE | FR

AXA Women's Super League

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.

Spielplan

16.08.2018
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2018
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2018
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
3
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
19.09.2018
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
25.08.2018
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
08.09.2018
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2018
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.09.2018
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
30.09.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
06.10.2018
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.10.2018
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.11.2018
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.03.2019
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.10.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
7
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2018
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
3
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.11.2018
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.11.2018
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.11.2018
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
4
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.12.2018
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
5
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
03.12.2018
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
08.12.2018
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.11.2018
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.12.2018
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.05.2019
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.05.2019
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.05.2019
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.05.2019
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
16.02.2019
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
5
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.02.2019
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
09.03.2019
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
10.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
18.05.2019
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
19.05.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
23.03.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.04.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
01.06.2019
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
27.04.2019
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.04.2019
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.05.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
04.05.2019
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.05.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr