DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FeyenoordCyriel DessersFeyenoord100
2AS RomaTammy AbrahamAS Roma90
3FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord60
FK Bodø/GlimtOla SolbakkenFK Bodø/Glimt61
Slavia PrahaYira SorSlavia Praha60
6FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel52
Stade RennesGaëtan LabordeStade Rennes50
FK Bodø/GlimtAmahl PellegrinoFK Bodø/Glimt50
AS RomaNicolò ZanioloAS Roma50
10FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt40
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava40
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur40
Olympique MarseilleArkadiusz MilikOlympique Marseille41
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha40
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar40
AS RomaLorenzo PellegriniAS Roma40
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København40
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan40
Slavia PrahaIbrahim TraoréSlavia Praha40
FC KøbenhavnJonas WindFC København42
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven40
PAOK SalonikiAndrija ŽivkovićPAOK Saloniki40
23Sparta PrahaTomáš ČvančaraSparta Praha30
AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma30
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven30
Qarabağ FKKadyQarabağ FK30
Maccabi Tel AvivGavriel KanichowskyMaccabi Tel Aviv30
FK KairatJosé KantéFK Kairat31
Slavia PrahaJan KuchtaSlavia Praha30
FeyenoordBryan LinssenFeyenoord30
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City30
LASKKeito NakamuraLASK30
Randers FCStephen OdeyRanders FC31
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse30
Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille30
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora30
Slavia PrahaIvan SchranzSlavia Praha30
FK Bodø/GlimtHugo VetlesenFK Bodø/Glimt30
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse30
40PAOK SalonikiChuba AkpomPAOK Saloniki20
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin20
Slavia PrahaAlexander BahSlavia Praha20
LASKHusein BalićLASK20
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City20
1. FC Union BerlinKevin Behrens1. FC Union Berlin20
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse20
VitesseThomas BuitinkVitesse20
AS RomaCarles PérezAS Roma20
Anorthosis FamagustaLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAnorthosis Famagusta21
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj20
Olympique MarseilleGersonOlympique Marseille20
LASKAndreas GruberLASK20
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar20
Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes22
Randers FCVito Hammershøy-MistratiRanders FC20
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava20
LASKSascha HorvathLASK20
Maccabi Tel AvivMatan HozezMaccabi Tel Aviv20
FC KøbenhavnRasmus HøjlundFC København20
VitesseDaan HuismanVitesse20
FC KøbenhavnÍsak JóhannessonFC København20
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia21
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert20
Randers FCAlhaji KamaraRanders FC20
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel20
FeyenoordOrkun KökçüFeyenoord20
FK JablonecMiloš KratochvílFK Jablonec20
KAA GentSven KumsKAA Gent20
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel20
FC KøbenhavnLukas LeragerFC København20
PartizanLazar MarkovićPartizan20
NŠ MuraAmadej MarošaNŠ Mura20
PartizanQueensy MenigPartizan20
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel20
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel20
FeyenoordReiss NelsonFeyenoord20
Maccabi Tel AvivStipe PericaMaccabi Tel Aviv21
Randers FCSimon PiesingerRanders FC20
Anorthosis FamagustaDenis PopovičAnorthosis Famagusta20
Maccabi Tel AvivSaboritMaccabi Tel Aviv21
FK Bodø/GlimtUlrik SaltnesFK Bodø/Glimt20
Zorya LuganskAllahyar SayyadmaneshZorya Lugansk20
Maccabi Tel AvivEden ShamirMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Qarabağ FKRamil SheydaevQarabağ FK20
FC KøbenhavnJens StageFC København20
Stade RennesFlavien TaitStade Rennes20
FeyenoordJens ToornstraFeyenoord20
LASKPhilipp WiesingerLASK20
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel20
90AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar10
Leicester CityMarc AlbrightonLeicester City10
Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur11
Maccabi Tel AvivEylon AlmogMaccabi Tel Aviv10
FC MidtjyllandJoel AnderssonFC Midtjylland10
PAOK SalonikiÁngel CrespoPAOK Saloniki10
FC KøbenhavnPeter AnkersenFC København10
Stade RennesLoïc BadéStade Rennes10
FK Bodø/GlimtPatrick BergFK Bodø/Glimt10
FenerbahçeMërgim BerishaFenerbahçe10
Maccabi Tel AvivDan BitonMaccabi Tel Aviv11
FC AlashkertDejan BoljevićFC Alashkert10
AS RomaBorja MayoralAS Roma10
Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes10
FC KøbenhavnWilliam BøvingFC København10
KAA GentGianni BrunoKAA Gent10
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia10
CSKA SofiaHamza ĆatakovićCSKA Sofia10
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava10
Lincoln Red ImpsRoy ChipolinaLincoln Red Imps10
Anorthosis FamagustaDimitris ChristofiAnorthosis Famagusta10
AZ AlkmaarJordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar10
Leicester CityPatson DakaLeicester City10
Maccabi HaifaDin DavidMaccabi Haifa10
Olympique MarseilleKonrad de la FuenteOlympique Marseille10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj10
Anorthosis FamagustaMiloš DeletićAnorthosis Famagusta10
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent10
Leicester CityKiernan Dewsbury-HallLeicester City10
Olympique MarseilleBamba DiengOlympique Marseille10
PSV EindhovenRitsu DōanPSV Eindhoven10
VitesseDanilho DoekhiVitesse10
Maccabi HaifaGodsway DonyohMaccabi Haifa10
Slavia PrahaOscar DorleySlavia Praha10
PAOK SalonikiDouglas AugustoPAOK Saloniki10
Rapid WienFerdy DruijfRapid Wien10
Omonia NikosiaMichal ĎurišOmonia Nikosia11
PAOK SalonikiOmar El KaddouriPAOK Saloniki10
FK Bodø/GlimtRunar EspejordFK Bodø/Glimt10
FC BaselSebastiano EspositoFC Basel10
AZ AlkmaarHåkon EvjenAZ Alkmaar10
FK Bodø/GlimtSondre FetFK Bodø/Glimt10
Leicester CityWesley FofanaLeicester City10
FeyenoordLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK10
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven10
Randers FCSimon GravesRanders FC10
VitesseAdrian GrbićVitesse10
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk10
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien10
Olympique MarseilleMattéo GuendouziOlympique Marseille10
Olympique MarseillePape GueyeOlympique Marseille10
Sparta PrahaAdam HložekSparta Praha10
Slavia PrahaTomáš HolešSlavia Praha10
LASKHyun-seok HongLASK10
NŠ MuraTomi HorvatNŠ Mura10
FK KairatKamo HovhannisyanFK Kairat10
FC MidtjyllandDaniel HøeghFC Midtjylland10
Tottenham HotspurPierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenham Hotspur10
Qarabağ FKAbbas HüseynovQarabağ FK10
AS RomaIbañezAS Roma10
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City10
FeyenoordAlireza JahanbakhshFeyenoord10
PartizanNemanja JovićPartizan10
FenerbahçeFerdi KadıoğluFenerbahçe10
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia10
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
1. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin10
PAOK SalonikiJasmin KurtićPAOK Saloniki10
Maccabi Tel AvivBrandley KuwasMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Omonia NikosiaJan LecjaksOmonia Nikosia10
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent10
Slavia PrahaOndřej LingrSlavia Praha10
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur10
NŠ MuraMitja LotričNŠ Mura10
Tottenham HotspurLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur10
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven10
Celtic FCDaizen MaedaCeltic FC10
AS RomaGianluca ManciniAS Roma10
Lincoln Red ImpsMarco RosaLincoln Red Imps10
LASKDario MaresićLASK10
Qarabağ FKMaksim MedvedevQarabağ FK11
LASKPeter MichorlLASK10
FC FloraMartin MillerFC Flora10
PartizanMarko MilovanovićPartizan10
PAOK SalonikiAlexandru MitriţăPAOK Saloniki10
LASKChristoph MonscheinLASK10
Slovan BratislavaSamuel MrázSlovan Bratislava10
PartizanBibras NatchoPartizan10
Zorya LuganskYegor NazarynaZorya Lugansk10
Leicester CityWilfred NdidiLeicester City10
HJK HelsinkiAnthony OlusanyaHJK Helsinki10
AZ AlkmaarThijs OostingAZ Alkmaar10
Qarabağ FKPatrickQarabağ FK10
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe10
CFR ClujClaudiu PetrilaCFR Cluj10
FK JablonecVáclav PilařFK Jablonec11
VitesseJacob RasmussenVitesse10
FK KairatRicardo AlvesFK Kairat11
Leicester CityRicardo PereiraLeicester City10
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki10
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki10
Olympique MarseilleValentin RongierOlympique Marseille10
1. FC Union BerlinJulian Ryerson1. FC Union Berlin10
FK Bodø/GlimtAlfons SampstedFK Bodø/Glimt10
LASKAlexander SchmidtLASK10
PAOK SalonikiStefan SchwabPAOK Saloniki10
FeyenoordMarcos SenesiFeyenoord10
AS RomaSérgio OliveiraAS Roma10
PAOK SalonikiSidcleyPAOK Saloniki10
AS RomaChris SmallingAS Roma10
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur10
Stade RennesKamaldeen SulemanaStade Rennes10
HJK HelsinkiAtomu TanakaHJK Helsinki10
KAA GentTarik TissoudaliKAA Gent10
1. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin10
VitesseSondre TronstadVitesse10
Olympique MarseilleCengiz ÜnderOlympique Marseille10
PartizanSlobodan UroševićPartizan10
FC MidtjyllandVágner LoveFC Midtjylland10
HJK HelsinkiFilip ValenčičHJK Helsinki10
PSV EindhovenYorbe VertessenPSV Eindhoven10
PAOK SalonikiVieirinhaPAOK Saloniki10
1. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin10
Qarabağ FKIbrahima WadjiQarabağ FK10
CSKA SofiaYanic WildschutCSKA Sofia10
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe10
Zorya LuganskShahab Zahedi TabarZorya Lugansk10
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10

Spielplan

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
5
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
2
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
4
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC København
FC København
København
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
1
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
3
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Beendet
Wert.
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
3
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.02.2022
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
4
1
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.02.2022
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
5
2
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.03.2022
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4
2
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
5
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
1
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
1
FC København
FC København
København
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.03.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
n.V.
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.04.2022
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.04.2022
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
1
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.05.2022
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.05.2022
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr