Europa League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica30
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC30
3Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva20
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen20
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań20
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF20
7Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen10
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen10
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC10
Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF10
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City10
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim10
Omonia NikosiaÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia10
AC MilanBrahim DíazAC Milan10
AS RomaBruno PeresAS Roma10
OGC NiceAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nice10
Maccabi Tel AvivYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv10
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim10
Arsenal FCDavid LuizArsenal FC10
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj11
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen10
Sparta PrahaBořek DočkalSparta Praha10
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC10
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien10
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF10
CSKA MoskvaAdolfo GaichCSKA Moskva10
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga10
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC10
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven10
OGC NiceAmine GouiriOGC Nice10
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor10
AC MilanJens HaugeAC Milan10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City10
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC10
Real SociedadJon BautistaReal Sociedad10
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor10
AC MilanRade KrunićAC Milan10
Villarreal CFTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF10
AS RomaMarash KumbullaAS Roma10
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC11
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur10
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF10
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradHiginio MarinPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF10
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki10
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC10
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys11
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK11
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga10
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica11
Slavia PrahaLukáš ProvodSlavia Praha10
Royal Antwerp FCLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC10
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga10
CFR ClujMário RondonCFR Cluj10
Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC10
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur10
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC11
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen10
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor10
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec10

Spielplan

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
18:55 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
18:55 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
18:55 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
21:00 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
18:55 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
18:55 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
2
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
18:55 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
18:55 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
18:55 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
18:55 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
21:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
18:55 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
21:00 Uhr
18.02.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
25.02.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
11.03.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
18.03.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
08.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
15.04.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
29.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
06.05.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
26.05.2021
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0