Europa League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica63
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC61
3Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen50
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań50
Sparta PrahaLukáš JulišSparta Praha50
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven50
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica50
8Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva40
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim40
OGC NiceAmine GouiriOGC Nice40
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor40
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC43
PFC Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuPFC Ludogorets Razgrad41
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF41
16Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF30
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City30
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen30
AS RomaBorja MayoralAS Roma30
AC MilanBrahim DíazAC Milan30
Tottenham HotspurCarlos ViníciusTottenham Hotspur30
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen30
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK30
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC30
AC MilanJens HaugeAC Milan30
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City30
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC30
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur30
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC30
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK31
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga30
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC30
Royal Antwerp FCLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC30
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga30
Slavia PrahaAbdallah SimaSlavia Praha30
PAOK SalonikiChristos TzolisPAOK Saloniki30
Arsenal FCJoe WillockArsenal FC30
381899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim20
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen20
Villarreal CFÁlex BaenaVillarreal CF20
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC20
Arsenal FCFolarin BalogunArsenal FC20
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim20
1899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim20
Maccabi Tel AvivYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv21
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC20
LASKJohannes EggesteinLASK20
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad20
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK20
Dundalk FCJordan FloresDundalk FC20
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga20
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC20
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim20
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar20
Real SociedadJon BautistaReal Sociedad20
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia21
Wolfsberger ACDejan JoveljićWolfsberger AC21
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad20
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor21
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim21
Slavia PrahaJan KuchtaSlavia Praha20
Standard LiègeMaxime LestienneStandard Liège20
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen20
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur20
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City20
Dinamo ZagrebLovro MajerDinamo Zagreb20
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys20
Dundalk FCDavid McMillanDundalk FC22
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC20
OGC NiceDan N'DoyeOGC Nice20
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha20
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb21
PSV EindhovenJoël PiroePSV Eindhoven20
SSC NapoliMatteo PolitanoSSC Napoli20
CFR ClujMario RondónCFR Cluj20
Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC20
AC MilanSamu CastillejoAC Milan20
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur20
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia20
Granada CFLuis SuárezGranada CF20
AEK AthenMuamer TankovićAEK Athen20
Standard LiègeAbdoul TapsobaStandard Liège20
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC22
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City21
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen20
Lille OSCBurak YılmazLille OSC20
PAOK SalonikiAndrija ŽivkovićPAOK Saloniki20
89Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Granada CFAlberto SoroGranada CF10
Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga10
Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur11
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen10
Rapid WienKelvin AraseRapid Wien10
Omonia NikosiaErnest AsanteOmonia Nikosia10
Dinamo ZagrebIyayi AtiemwenDinamo Zagreb10
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC10
Tottenham HotspurGareth BaleTottenham Hotspur11
LASKHusein BalicLASK10
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC10
Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen10
Omonia NikosiaÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia10
1899 HoffenheimIshak Belfodil1899 Hoffenheim11
FeyenoordSteven BerghuisFeyenoord10
CSKA MoskvaKristijan BistrovićCSKA Moskva10
Maccabi Tel AvivDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv11
AS RomaBruno PeresAS Roma10
AS RomaRiccardo CalafioriAS Roma10
AC MilanHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Milan10
Lille OSCZeki ÇelikLille OSC10
Leicester CityHamza ChoudhuryLeicester City10
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF10
OGC NiceAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nice10
Standard LiègeDuje ČopStandard Liège10
Arsenal FCDavid LuizArsenal FC10
Royal Antwerp FCRitchie De LaetRoyal Antwerp FC10
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj11
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien10
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen10
SSC NapoliDiego DemmeSSC Napoli10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradKiril DespodovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
AC MilanDiogo DalotAC Milan10
Sparta PrahaBořek DočkalSparta Praha10
Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen10
PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven11
AS RomaEdin DžekoAS Roma10
Arsenal FCMohamed ElnenyArsenal FC10
SL BenficaEvertonSL Benfica10
Roter Stern BelgradDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Villarreal CFFer NiñoVillarreal CF10
PAOK SalonikiFernando VarelaPAOK Saloniki10
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien10
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF10
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga10
1899 HoffenheimMijat Gaćinović1899 Hoffenheim10
CSKA MoskvaAdolfo GaichCSKA Moskva10
Sporting BragaNicolás GaitánSporting Braga10
Roter Stern BelgradMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad10
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven10
BSC Young BoysGianluca GaudinoBSC Young Boys10
FeyenoordLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord10
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC10
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven10
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor10
Celtic FCLeigh GriffithsCeltic FC10
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk10
LASKAndreas GruberLASK10
Dinamo ZagrebJoško GvardiolDinamo Zagreb10
Rangers FCIanis HagiRangers FC10
Sparta PrahaDávid HanckoSparta Praha10
FeyenoordRidgeciano HapsFeyenoord10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradHiginio MarínPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Dundalk FCSean HoareDundalk FC10
Dundalk FCPatrick HobanDundalk FC10
Rapid WienMaximilian HofmannRapid Wien10
Royal Antwerp FCMartin HonglaRoyal Antwerp FC10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
AS RomaIbañezAS Roma10
Rapid WienMelih IbrahimogluRapid Wien10
Rangers FCCedric IttenRangers FC10
Zorya LuganskDmitriy IvanisenyaZorya Lugansk10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb10
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK10
Celtic FCChristopher JullienCeltic FC10
Zorya LuganskVladyslav KabayevZorya Lugansk10
Slavia PrahaTaras KacharabaSlavia Praha10
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia10
Rangers FCGlen KamaraRangers FC10
OGC NiceHassane KamaraOGC Nice10
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur10
Roter Stern BelgradGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad10
LASKMamoudou KaramokoLASK10
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar10
Dinamo ZagrebLirim KastratiDinamo Zagreb10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Rapid WienKoya KitagawaRapid Wien10
KAA GentTim KleindienstKAA Gent10
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien10
Zorya LuganskVladyslav KocherginZorya Lugansk10
FeyenoordOrkun KökçüFeyenoord10
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar11
Sparta PrahaLadislav Krejčí ISparta Praha10
Sparta PrahaLadislav Krejčí IISparta Praha10
AC MilanRade KrunićAC Milan10
Villarreal CFTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF10
HNK RijekaSandro KulenovićHNK Rijeka10
AS RomaMarash KumbullaAS Roma10
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC10
Standard LiègeKostas LaifisStandard Liège10
Slavia PrahaOndřej LingrSlavia Praha10
Rapid WienDejan LjubicicRapid Wien10
HNK RijekaStjepan LončarHNK Rijeka10
SSC NapoliHirving LozanoSSC Napoli10
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF10
LASKMads MadsenLASK10
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven10
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen10
Royal Antwerp FCManuel BensonRoyal Antwerp FC10
Slovan LiberecKamso MaraSlovan Liberec10
AZ AlkmaarBruno Martins IndiAZ Alkmaar10
Qarabağ FKUroš MatićQarabağ FK10
Slovan LiberecJan MatoušekSlovan Liberec10
Celtic FCCallum McGregorCeltic FC11
HNK RijekaLuka MenaloHNK Rijeka10
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli10
LASKPeter MichorlLASK10
AS RomaTommaso MilaneseAS Roma10
Roter Stern BelgradNemanja MilunovićRoter Stern Belgrad10
AS RomaHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Roma10
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF10
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki10
Sporting BragaRobert MurićSporting Braga10
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC10
Real SociedadNacho MonrealReal Sociedad10
Arsenal FCReiss NelsonArsenal FC10
AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen10
KAA GentNúrio FortunaKAA Gent10
KAA GentVadis Odjidja-OfoeKAA Gent10
Dinamo ZagrebMislav OršićDinamo Zagreb10
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor10
Qarabağ FKOwusuQarabağ FK10
Arsenal FCPablo MaríArsenal FC10
AS RomaPedroAS Roma10
Maccabi Tel AvivDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Maccabi Tel AvivAleksandar PešićMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Roter Stern BelgradNjegoš PetrovićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Sparta PrahaSrđan PlavšićSparta Praha10
Real SociedadPortuReal Sociedad10
Leicester CityDennis PraetLeicester City10
Slavia PrahaLukáš ProvodSlavia Praha10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
AC MilanRafael LeãoAC Milan10
LASKMarko RagužLASK10
Standard LiègeNicolas RaskinStandard Liège10
LASKRené RennerLASK11
Sporting BragaRicardo EsgaioSporting Braga10
Rapid WienMarcel RitzmaierRapid Wien10
Celtic FCTom RogićCeltic FC10
Maccabi Tel AvivSaboritMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Zorya LuganskAllahyar SayyadmaneshZorya Lugansk10
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen10
PAOK SalonikiStefan SchwabPAOK Saloniki10
Dundalk FCChris ShieldsDundalk FC11
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItamar ShviroHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Lech PoznańMichał SkóraśLech Poznań10
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim10
Arsenal FCEmile Smith-RoweArsenal FC10
Slavia PrahaNicolae StanciuSlavia Praha10
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys10
Leicester CityLuke ThomasLeicester City10
CSKA SofiaTiago RodriguesCSKA Sofia10
HNK RijekaIvan TomečakHNK Rijeka10
Sporting BragaTormenaSporting Braga10
Celtic FCDavid TurnbullCeltic FC10
Leicester CityCengiz ÜnderLeicester City10
AEK AthenStavros VasilantonopoulosAEK Athen10
HNK RijekaDarko VelkovskiHNK Rijeka10
AS RomaJordan VeretoutAS Roma11
SL BenficaJan VertonghenSL Benfica10
Wolfsberger ACDario VizingerWolfsberger AC10
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica11
Lille OSCTimothy WeahLille OSC10
SL BenficaJulian WeiglSL Benfica10
LASKPhilipp WiesingerLASK10
AZ AlkmaarOwen WijndalAZ Alkmaar10
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad10
Tottenham HotspurHarry WinksTottenham Hotspur10
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent10
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor10
Villarreal CFYeremiVillarreal CF10
Zorya LuganskVladlen YurchenkoZorya Lugansk11
Slavia PrahaAbdulla YusufSlavia Praha10
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven11
SSC NapoliPiotr ZielińskiSSC Napoli10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10

Spielplan

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
2
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
2
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
3
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
1
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
2
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
1
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
1
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
1
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
1
1
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
4
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
3
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
2
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
2
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
1
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
4
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
4
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
2
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
2
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
22:10 Uhr
26.11.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
n.a.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
4
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.02.2021
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
18:55 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
18:55 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
18:55 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
18:55 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
18:55 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
18:55 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
21:00 Uhr
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
21:00 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
21:00 Uhr
24.02.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
18:00 Uhr
25.02.2021
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
18:55 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
18:55 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
18:55 Uhr
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
18:55 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
18:55 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
18:55 Uhr
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
18:55 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
21:00 Uhr
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
21:00 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
21:00 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
21:00 Uhr
11.03.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
18.03.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
08.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
15.04.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
29.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
06.05.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
26.05.2021
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0