Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    04.05.2024 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    05.05.2024 12:45
  • 3. Etappe
    06.05.2024 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    07.05.2024 12:35
  • 5. Etappe
    08.05.2024 13:00
  • 6. Etappe
    09.05.2024 12:55
  • 7. Etappe (EZF)
    10.05.2024 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    11.05.2024 12:45
  • 9. Etappe
    12.05.2024 12:15
  • 10. Etappe
    14.05.2024 13:15
  • 11. Etappe
    15.05.2024 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    16.05.2024 12:30
  • 13. Etappe
    17.05.2024 13:10
  • 14. Etappe (EZF)
    18.05.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    19.05.2024 10:40
  • 16. Etappe
    21.05.2024 11:35
  • 17. Etappe
    22.05.2024 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    23.05.2024 13:10
  • 19. Etappe
    24.05.2024 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    25.05.2024 11:50
  • 21. Etappe
    26.05.2024 15:35
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    6:11:43h
  • 2
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +29s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +2:32m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates6:11:43h
2Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+29s
3Georg SteinhauserEF Education-EasyPost+2:32m
4Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:47m
5Daniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+2:50m
6Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:50m
7Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:58m
8Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:58m
9Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+3:05m
10Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+3:20m
11Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+3:35m
12Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:43m
13Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+3:44m
14Antonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+3:59m
15Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:09m
16Davide PiganzoliTeam Polti Kometa+4:12m
17Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:24m
18Attila ValterTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:52m
19Simon GeschkeCofidis+5:05m
20Lorenzo FortunatoAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:24m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+9:56m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+10:24m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5Antonio TiberiItalienAntonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+12:49m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+14:31m
7Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+15:52m
8Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
9Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:32m
10Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m