Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    04.05.2024 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    05.05.2024 12:45
  • 3. Etappe
    06.05.2024 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    07.05.2024 12:35
  • 5. Etappe
    08.05.2024 13:00
  • 6. Etappe
    09.05.2024 12:55
  • 7. Etappe (EZF)
    10.05.2024 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    11.05.2024 12:45
  • 9. Etappe
    12.05.2024 12:15
  • 10. Etappe
    14.05.2024 13:15
  • 11. Etappe
    15.05.2024 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    16.05.2024 12:30
  • 13. Etappe
    17.05.2024 13:10
  • 14. Etappe (EZF)
    18.05.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    19.05.2024 10:40
  • 16. Etappe
    21.05.2024 11:35
  • 17. Etappe
    22.05.2024 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    23.05.2024 13:10
  • 19. Etappe
    24.05.2024 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    25.05.2024 11:50
  • 21. Etappe
    26.05.2024 15:35
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    35:02m
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +29s
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +1:07m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers35:02m
2Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+29s
3Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:07m
4Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:14m
5Luke PlappTeam Jayco AlUla+1:18m
6Antonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+1:19m
7Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:25m
8Tobias FossIneos Grenadiers+1:26m
9Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+1:28m
10Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:30m
11Lorenzo MilesiMovistar Team+1:32m
12Magnus SheffieldIneos Grenadiers+1:35m
13Daan HooleLidl - Trek+1:39m
14Daniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+1:45m
15Max WalscheidTeam Jayco AlUla+1:48m
16Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+1:56m
17Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:00m
18Tim van DijkeTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:04m
19Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:05m
20Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+2:06m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+9:56m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+10:24m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5Antonio TiberiItalienAntonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+12:49m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+14:31m
7Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+15:52m
8Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
9Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:32m
10Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m