Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    04.05.2024 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    05.05.2024 12:45
  • 3. Etappe
    06.05.2024 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    07.05.2024 12:35
  • 5. Etappe
    08.05.2024 13:00
  • 6. Etappe
    09.05.2024 12:55
  • 7. Etappe (EZF)
    10.05.2024 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    11.05.2024 12:45
  • 9. Etappe
    12.05.2024 12:15
  • 10. Etappe
    14.05.2024 13:15
  • 11. Etappe
    15.05.2024 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    16.05.2024 12:30
  • 13. Etappe
    17.05.2024 13:10
  • 14. Etappe (EZF)
    18.05.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    19.05.2024 10:40
  • 16. Etappe
    21.05.2024 11:35
  • 17. Etappe
    22.05.2024 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    23.05.2024 13:10
  • 19. Etappe
    24.05.2024 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    25.05.2024 11:50
  • 21. Etappe
    26.05.2024 15:35
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    51:44m
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +17s
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +49s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates51:44m
2Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+17s
3Magnus SheffieldIneos Grenadiers+49s
4Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:00m
5Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:05m
6Antonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+1:21m
7Luke PlappTeam Jayco AlUla+1:45m
8Daniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+1:49m
9Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+1:56m
10Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:00m
11Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:07m
12Lorenzo MilesiMovistar Team+2:12m
13Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:33m
14Daan HooleLidl - Trek+2:32m
15Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+2:34m
16Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+2:37m
17Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:42m
18Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:50m
19Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:52m
20Cian UijtdebroeksTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:55m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+9:56m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+10:24m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5Antonio TiberiItalienAntonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+12:49m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+14:31m
7Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+15:52m
8Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
9Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:32m
10Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m