Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    04.05.2024 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    05.05.2024 12:45
  • 3. Etappe
    06.05.2024 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    07.05.2024 12:35
  • 5. Etappe
    08.05.2024 13:00
  • 6. Etappe
    09.05.2024 12:55
  • 7. Etappe (EZF)
    10.05.2024 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    11.05.2024 12:45
  • 9. Etappe
    12.05.2024 12:15
  • 10. Etappe
    14.05.2024 13:15
  • 11. Etappe
    15.05.2024 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    16.05.2024 12:30
  • 13. Etappe
    17.05.2024 13:10
  • 14. Etappe (EZF)
    18.05.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    19.05.2024 10:40
  • 16. Etappe
    21.05.2024 11:35
  • 17. Etappe
    22.05.2024 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    23.05.2024 13:10
  • 19. Etappe
    24.05.2024 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    25.05.2024 11:50
  • 21. Etappe
    26.05.2024 15:35
  • 1
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    3:59:59h
  • 2
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Polti Kometa
    Team Polti Kometa
    PTK
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Benjamin ThomasCofidis3:59:59h
2Michael ValgrenEF Education-EasyPost+0s
3Andrea PietrobonTeam Polti Kometa+0s
4Enzo PaleniGroupama - FDJ+3s
5Jonathan MilanLidl - Trek+11s
6Caleb EwanTeam Jayco AlUla+11s
7Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+11s
8Tim MerlierSoudal - Quick Step+11s
9Olav KooijTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11s
10Madis MihkelsIntermarché - Wanty+11s
11Max KanterAstana Qazaqstan Team+11s
12Alberto DaineseTudor Pro Cycling Team+11s
13Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+11s
14Stanislaw AniolkowskiCofidis+11s
15Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+11s
16Laurence PithieGroupama - FDJ+11s
17Enrico ZanocelloVF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè+11s
18Ethan VernonIsrael - Premier Tech+11s
19Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+11s
20Giovanni LonardiTeam Polti Kometa+11s

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+9:56m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+10:24m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5Antonio TiberiItalienAntonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+12:49m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+14:31m
7Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+15:52m
8Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
9Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:32m
10Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m