Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    04.05.2024 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    05.05.2024 12:45
  • 3. Etappe
    06.05.2024 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    07.05.2024 12:35
  • 5. Etappe
    08.05.2024 13:00
  • 6. Etappe
    09.05.2024 12:55
  • 7. Etappe (EZF)
    10.05.2024 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    11.05.2024 12:45
  • 9. Etappe
    12.05.2024 12:15
  • 10. Etappe
    14.05.2024 13:15
  • 11. Etappe
    15.05.2024 12:15
  • 12. Etappe
    16.05.2024 12:30
  • 13. Etappe
    17.05.2024 13:10
  • 14. Etappe (EZF)
    18.05.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    19.05.2024 10:40
  • 16. Etappe
    21.05.2024 11:35
  • 17. Etappe
    22.05.2024 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    23.05.2024 13:10
  • 19. Etappe
    24.05.2024 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    25.05.2024 11:50
  • 21. Etappe
    26.05.2024 15:35
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    2:49:37h
  • 2
    VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
    VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
    VBF
    +16s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +16s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates2:49:37h
2Giulio PellizzariVF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè+16s
3Daniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+16s
4Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
5Antonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+33s
6Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+38s
7Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+39s
8Michael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+42s
9Ewen CostiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+42s
10Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+45s
11Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+46s
12Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+46s
13Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+49s
14Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+49s
15Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+49s
16Lorenzo FortunatoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:09m
17Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:12m
18Davide PiganzoliTeam Polti Kometa+1:16m
19Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:19m
20Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+1:22m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezBORA-hansgrohe+9:56m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+10:24m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5Antonio TiberiItalienAntonio TiberiBahrain Victorious+12:49m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+14:31m
7Einer Augusto RubioKolumbienEiner Augusto RubioMovistar Team+15:52m
8Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
9Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:32m
10Michael StorerAustralienMichael StorerTudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m