National League

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
1
4
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
37'
Clark
52'
Rowe
55'
Egli
56'
Clark
60'
Vukovic
Biel-Bienne:
1'
Rajala
6'
Hügli
21'
Pouliot

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
13
Mauro Dufner
55
Daniel Vukovic
60'
9
Casey Wellmann
23
Nico Dünner
79
Danny Kristo

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

1
Jonas Hiller
27
Yannick Rathgeb
29
Beat Forster
25
Toni Rajala
1'
61
Michael Hügli
6'
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
21'

Reservespieler

11
Fabian Maier
20
Flurin Randegger
67
Florian Schmuckli
22
Cédric Hächler
46
Dominik Egli
55'
53
Eliot Antonietti
19
Andrew Rowe
52'
44
Roman Schlagenhauf
16
Martin Ness
59
Juraj Šimek
85
Sandro Forrer
14
Corsin Casutt
32
Kevin Clark
37'
56'
28
Jan Mosimann
12
Cédric Hüsler

Reservespieler

13
Anssi Salmela
44
Samuel Kreis
4
Kevin Fey
90
Janis Moser
22
Rajan Sataric
33
Stefan Ulmer
21
Jason Fuchs
40
Jan Neuenschwander
8
Ramon Tanner
12
Mathieu Tschantré
3
Peter Schneider
9
Damien Riat
91
Simon Wüest

Aktuelle Spiele

02.11.2019 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
4
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
4
3
0
1
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 15. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr