DE | FR

Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 11:00
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 12:00
  • 1
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
    Stenseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2:48.85m
  • 2
    Tiril Udnes Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.56s
  • 3
    Johanna Hagström
    Hagström
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +0.87s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 3
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 4
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 5
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Mathilde Myhrvold
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 8
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 9
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 10
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Kristine Stavaas Skistad
  • 12
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova
  • 14
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynperä
  • 15
    Finnland
    Jasmin Kähärä
  • 16
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 17
    Finnland
    Amanda Saari
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 19
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Barbora Antosova
  • 21
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 23
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 24
    Schweden
    Ingrid Hallquist
  • 25
    Finnland
    Maaret Pajunoja
  • 26
    Finnland
    Hilla Niemela
  • 27
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Coletta Rydzek
  • 32
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 34
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 35
    Estland
    Aveli Uustalu
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 38
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 39
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 40
    Finnland
    Anni Kainulainen
  • 41
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Lena Quintin
  • 43
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 44
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 45
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 46
    Kanada
    Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 48
    Finnland
    Fanny Kukonlehto
  • 49
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Darya Ryazhko
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Anna Melnik
  • 52
    USA
    Novie McCabe
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Nadezhda Stepashkina
  • 54
    USA
    Lauren Jortberg
  • 55
    Lettland
    Kitija Auzina
  • 56
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 57
    Lettland
    Samanta Krampe
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Anastasiia Nikon
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Anastasiia Ivanchenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth2:48.85m
2NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+0.56s
3SchwedenJohanna Hagström+0.87s
4SchwedenEmma Ribom+0.92s
5FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+0.95s
6NorwegenMathilde Myhrvold+1.11s
7SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1.35s
8FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1.77s
9FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+1.83s
10SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1.84s
11NorwegenKristine Stavaas Skistad+2.61s
12FinnlandAnni Alakoski+3.11s
13TschechienTereza Beranova+3.20s
14FinnlandKatri Lylynperä+3.22s
15FinnlandJasmin Kähärä+3.27s
16SchwedenAnna Dyvik+3.40s
17FinnlandAmanda Saari+3.97s
18NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+4.14s
19USAJessica Diggins+4.68s
20TschechienBarbora Antosova+4.74s
21SchwedenFrida Karlsson+4.91s
22DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+4.92s
23USAJulia Kern+5.39s
24SchwedenIngrid Hallquist+5.69s
25FinnlandMaaret Pajunoja+6.05s
26FinnlandHilla Niemela+6.62s
27FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+7.00s
28DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+7.11s
29NorwegenAnna Svendsen+7.38s
30DeutschlandVictoria Carl+7.54s
31DeutschlandColetta Rydzek+7.73s
32USARosie Brennan+9.07s
33SlowenienEva Urevc+9.15s
34ItalienCaterina Ganz+9.27s
35EstlandAveli Uustalu+9.72s
36DeutschlandPia Fink+9.86s
37DeutschlandSofie Krehl+10.15s
38KanadaDahria Beatty+10.16s
39LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+11.32s
40FinnlandAnni Kainulainen+11.66s
41PolenMonika Skinder+11.78s
42FrankreichLena Quintin+12.02s
43USAAlayna Sonnesyn+12.36s
44ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+12.37s
45KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+12.48s
46KanadaOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt+14.03s
47DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+14.04s
48FinnlandFanny Kukonlehto+14.14s
49PolenIzabela Marcisz+14.71s
50KasachstanDarya Ryazhko+16.31s
51KasachstanAnna Melnik+16.83s
52USANovie McCabe+17.28s
53KasachstanNadezhda Stepashkina+17.67s
54USALauren Jortberg+19.33s
55LettlandKitija Auzina+26.63s
56UkraineViktoriya Olekh+27.12s
57LettlandSamanta Krampe+27.38s
58UkraineAnastasiia Nikon+36.26s
59UkraineAnastasiia Ivanchenko+57.68s

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng1.505
2USAJessica Diggins1.371
3FinnlandKerttu Niskanen1.353
4USARosie Brennan1.239
5SchwedenFrida Karlsson1.220
6SchweizNadine Fähndrich1.071
7DeutschlandKatharina Hennig1.032
8NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng1.026
9FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski991
10NorwegenHeidi Weng929