Cup

FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Béroche-Gorgier:
58'
De Jesus Fonseca
FC Olten:
50'
Iandiorio

Aufstellung

FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier

1
Kris Abatantuono
3
Andrea Gardet
6
Tiziano Sorrenti
12
Fabio Carsana
90'
13
Fabio Coletta
19
Brad Mpanzu Mvumbi
7
Kevin De Jesus Fonseca
58'
80'
8
Christian Medugno
50'
15
Caryl Salvi
20
Yoann Burgat
21
Kevin Burgat
110'

FC Olten
FC Olten

1
Thomas Husi
3
Wayne Corti
71'
5
Mirza Lasic
18
Fidan Krasniqi
8
Ramasan Hasani
68'
10
Giovanni Gerardi
89'
12
Shilanabad Maroufi
88'
113'
16
Sandro Iandiorio
50'
102'
23
Zejnulla Nexhipi
77'
24
Edon Morina
45'
11
Hazir Zenuni
89'

Reservespieler

11
Perparim Rexhaj
50'
9
Kevin Jacot
80'
14
Robin Guyot
90'
16
Gaël Ferrier
110'
22
Basile Guinchard
2
Maxime Burgat
18
Dylan Charles

Reservespieler

15
Akrem Mohammed
68'
20
Noel De Silva
71'
9
Ago Bulut
77'
7
Hanier Ospina
113'
21
Fabio Russo
17
Levis Berisha
19
Enis Hasani

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr