Cup

FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich:
FC Winterthur:
62'
Burkart
67'
Burkart

Aufstellung

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

25
Yanick Brecher
2
Lindrit Kamberi
27
Rodrigo Conceição
31
Mirlind Kryeziu
7
Bledian Krasniqi
10
Antonio Marchesano
58'
72'
12
Ifeanyi Mathew
30'
86'
19
Nikola Boranijašević
60'
11
Jonathan Okita
75'
20
Junior Ligue
75'
23
Fabian Rohner
72'

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

33
Marvin Keller
81'
4
Basil Stillhart
88'
16
Remo Arnold
18
Souleymane Diaby
23
Granit Lekaj
24
Silvan Sidler
10
Matteo di Giusto
88'
77
Luca Zuffi
29
Boubacar Fofana
75'
70
Sayf Ltaief
99
Nishan Burkart
62'
67'
75'

Reservespieler

14
Nevio Di Giusto
72'
18
Daniel Afriyie
72'
22
Armstrong Oko-Flex
75'
9
Ivan Santini
85'
75'
24
Nikola Katić
86'
1
Živko Kostadinović
44
Amadou Dante
4
Silvan Wallner
17
Cheick Condé

Reservespieler

19
Adrian Gantenbein
75'
11
Aldin Turkeš
75'
21
Loïc Lüthi
88'
14
Thibault Corbaz
88'
30
Markus Kuster
25
Yannick Schmid
22
Adrian Durrer
44
Francisco Rodríguez
6
Randy Schneider

Aktuelle Spiele

28.02.2024 20:15
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.02.2024 20:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.02.2024 20:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
2
2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
0
0
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2023
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
0
0
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0
0
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr