AXA Women's Super League

St. Gallen
3
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Aarau
2
2
FC Aarau
St. Gallen:
57'
Bachmann
64'
Brunner
71'
Dörig
FC Aarau:
24'
Scheriff
42'
Tørsløv

Aufstellung

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

30
Nadine Böhi
5
Naja Glanzmann
14
Jana Brunner
64'
16
Larina Baumann
26
Fiona Batliner
7
Géraldine Ess
0'
11
Franziska Gaus
0'
13
Karin Bernet
0'
28
Noa Schärz
0'
17
Yael Aeberhard
27
Eva Bachmann
57'

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

1
Lorena Barth
6
Kata Buzás
16
Nicole Tiller
0'
22
Michelle Stierli
28
Rita
9
Sara Nilsson
0'
14
Anna Tørsløv
42'
17
Joy Steck
0'
24
Annina Enz
0'
8
Dana Joy Scheriff
24'
11
Mara Tauriello

Reservespieler

15
Alessandra de Freitas
0'
24
Katharina Risch
0'
21
Fabienne Dörig
71'
0'
1
Kim Bollmann
4
Aline Christen
Victoria Bischof
19
Jasmin Colombo

Reservespieler

27
Celia Hofer
0'
20
Xenia Truninger
0'
10
Anida Mujela
0'
7
Simona Petkova
0'
15
Lilly Flückiger
4
Sina Siepe

Aktuelle Spiele

13.04.2024 17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 18. Spieltag

26.08.2023
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.09.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr