AXA Women's Super League

Servette
0
0
Servette FCCF
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Zürich Frauen
Servette:
FC Zürich:
29'
Pinther
61'
Piubel
73'
Mégroz

Aufstellung

Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF

12
Inês Pereira
14
Nathalia Spälti
15
Onyinyechi Zogg
16
Mónica Mendes
62'
24
Joana Marchão
62'
2
Laura Tufo
46'
5
Sandrine Mauron
74'
8
Paula Serrano
90'
21
Maéva Clémaron
9
Cassandra Korhonen
17
Therese Simonsson
62'

FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen

1
Noemi Benz
2
Naomi Mégroz
73'
76'
3
Diane Caldwell
6
Oliwia Woś
8
Julia Stierli
18
Viktória Szabó
90'
5
Vanessa Bernauer
17
Seraina Piubel
61'
25
Romy Baraniak
71'
9
Chiara Bücher
64'
72'
10
Viktoria Pinther
29'

Reservespieler

7
Imane Saoud
46'
3
Daïna Bourma
62'
38
Chiara Wallin
62'
20
Rimantė Jonušaitė
62'
10
Malena Ortíz
74'
30
Mickaëla Bottega
4
Laura Felber

Reservespieler

15
Marion Rey
72'
19
Borbála Vincze
76'
27
Monika Ibishaj
90'
21
Lourdes Romero
23
Viola Avduli
16
Amelie Schuster
20
Fabienne Humm

Aktuelle Spiele

13.04.2024 17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 18. Spieltag

26.08.2023
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.09.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr