Champions League Qual.

1. Runde Hinspiel
09.07.2024
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
0
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
16.07.2024
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
SS Virtus
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.