Champions League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KÍ KlaksvíkÁrni FrederiksbergKÍ Klaksvík61
2PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven50
BreiðablikHöskuldur GunnlaugssonBreiðablik50
Maccabi HaifaFrantzdy PierrotMaccabi Haifa50
Qarabağ FKRedon XhixhaQarabağ FK50
6Sporting BragaÁlvaro DjalóSporting Braga30
Sporting BragaBrumaSporting Braga30
Maccabi HaifaDean DavidMaccabi Haifa30
Olimpija LjubljanaTimi ElšnikOlimpija Ljubljana30
Aris LimassolYannick GomisAris Limassol31
GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray31
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb30
FC KøbenhavnJordan LarssonFC København30
FC KøbenhavnOrri ÓskarssonFC København30
BK HäckenIbrahim SadiqBK Häcken30
PanathinaikosAndraž ŠporarPanathinaikos30
BreiðablikJason SvanþórssonBreiðablik30
FC SheriffAmine TalalFC Sheriff31
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC31
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava32
Raków CzęstochowaŁukasz ZwolińskiRaków Częstochowa30
22AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen20
KRC GenkToluwalase ArokodareKRC Genk20
Olympique MarseillePierre-Emerick AubameyangOlympique Marseille20
Servette FCChris BediaServette FC21
Aris LimassolLeo BengtssonAris Limassol20
FC KøbenhavnVictor ClaessonFC København20
GalatasarayHalil DervişoğluGalatasaray20
BreiðablikViktor EinarssonBreiðablik20
Molde FKKristian EriksenMolde FK20
Farul ConstanțaNarek GrigoryanFarul Constanța21
BreiðablikÁgúst HlynssonBreiðablik20
PanathinaikosFotis IoannidisPanathinaikos22
Raków CzęstochowaVladyslav KocherginRaków Częstochowa20
GalatasarayDries MertensGalatasaray20
Raków CzęstochowaFabian PiaseckiRaków Częstochowa21
Sporting BragaPizziSporting Braga20
Olimpija LjubljanaRui PedroOlimpija Ljubljana20
Maccabi HaifaDia SabaMaccabi Haifa20
PSV EindhovenIsmael SaibariPSV Eindhoven20
PSV EindhovenIbrahim SangaréPSV Eindhoven20
FK Budućnost PodgoricaBalša SekulićFK Budućnost Podgorica21
Maccabi HaifaErik ShuranovMaccabi Haifa20
BreiðablikStefán Ingi SigurðarsonBreiðablik20
Aris LimassolMariusz StępińskiAris Limassol21
PFC Ludogorets RazgradBernard TekpeteyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Raków CzęstochowaFran TudorRaków Częstochowa20
PSV EindhovenJoey VeermanPSV Eindhoven20
Slovan BratislavaSharani ZuberuSlovan Bratislava20
50Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga10
FC KøbenhavnElias AchouriFC København10
FC SheriffPeter AdemoFC Sheriff10
GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray10
Sporting BragaAli Al MusratiSporting Braga10
GalatasarayAngeliñoGalatasaray10
BATE BorisovDmitri AntilevskiBATE Borisov10
FK AstanaAbat AymbetovFK Astana10
PSV EindhovenIsaac BabadiPSV Eindhoven10
Aris LimassolShavy Warren BabickaAris Limassol10
Royal Antwerp FCMichel BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp FC10
GalatasarayAbdülkerim BardakçıGalatasaray10
Zrinjski MostarHrvoje BarišićZrinjski Mostar10
SP Tre PenneAntonio BarrettaSP Tre Penne10
Qarabağ FKYassine BenziaQarabağ FK10
PanathinaikosBernardPanathinaikos10
FK AstanaAbzal BeysebekovFK Astana10
Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar10
AC Sparta PrahaVeljko BirmančevićAC Sparta Praha10
Larne FCLee BonisLarne FC11
Sturm GrazWilliam BøvingSturm Graz10
Molde FKOla BrynhildsenMolde FK10
Dinamo ZagrebMarko BulatDinamo Zagreb10
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers11
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaio VidalPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Aris LimassolCajuAris Limassol10
FK AstanaOusmane CamaraFK Astana10
FK PartizaniTedi CaraFK Partizani10
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava10
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa10
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC10
FK AstanaDembo DarboeFK Astana10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradKiril DespodovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Rangers FCCyriel DessersRangers FC10
FC KøbenhavnDiogo GonçalvesFC København10
Valmiera FCMeissa DiopValmiera FC10
SK Dnipro-1Artem DovbykSK Dnipro-110
PanathinaikosFilip ĐuričićPanathinaikos10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMiomir ĐuričkovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK10
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK10
BreiðablikGísli EyjólfssonBreiðablik10
FC KøbenhavnRasmus FalkFC København10
AEK AthenKonstantinos GalanopoulosAEK Athen10
Lincoln Red ImpsKike GómezLincoln Red Imps10
Sturm GrazJon Gorenc StankovićSturm Graz10
BATE BorisovValeriy GromykoBATE Borisov11
Molde FKKristoffer HaugenMolde FK10
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK10
BK HäckenEven HovlandBK Häcken10
FC StrugaBesart IbraimiFC Struga11
BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys10
Zrinjski MostarAntonio IvančićZrinjski Mostar10
Maccabi HaifaMahmoud JaberMaccabi Haifa10
Qarabağ FKMarko JankovićQarabağ FK10
Royal Antwerp FCVincent JanssenRoyal Antwerp FC10
KÍ KlaksvíkLuc KassiKÍ Klaksvík10
FK ŽalgirisDonatas KazlauskasFK Žalgiris10
FK ŽalgirisYuriy KendyshFK Žalgiris10
Royal Antwerp FCGyrano KerkRoyal Antwerp FC10
HJK HelsinkiTopi KeskinenHJK Helsinki10
BATE BorisovRuslan KhadarkevichBATE Borisov10
Maccabi HaifaAnan KhalailiMaccabi Haifa10
Farul ConstanțaDavid KikiFarul Constanța10
Zrinjski MostarTomislav KišZrinjski Mostar11
Raków CzęstochowaSonny KittelRaków Częstochowa10
BATE BorisovArtem KontsevoyBATE Borisov10
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani10
Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC10
AC Sparta PrahaQazim LaçiAC Sparta Praha10
BATE BorisovDenis LaptevBATE Borisov11
BK HäckenAmor LayouniBK Häcken10
Molde FKMartin LinnesMolde FK10
AEK AthenRobert LjubičićAEK Athen10
FC UrartuArtem MaksimenkoFC Urartu10
BATE BorisovVladislav MalkevichBATE Borisov10
PanathinaikosDaniel ManciniPanathinaikos10
Olimpija LjubljanaAntonio MarinOlimpija Ljubljana10
BATE BorisovAleksandr MartynovBATE Borisov10
Rangers FCRabbi MatondoRangers FC10
Aris LimassolMihlali MayambelaAris Limassol10
FC SheriffJerome MbekeliFC Sheriff10
Hamrun SpartansJoseph MbongHamrun Spartans10
The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints10
Valmiera FCCamilo MenaValmiera FC10
GalatasarayFredrik MidtsjøGalatasaray10
Aris LimassolJaden MontnorAris Limassol10
Olimpija LjubljanaAhmet MuhamedbegovićOlimpija Ljubljana10
BreiðablikDamir MuminovićBreiðablik10
Qarabağ FKBəhlul MustafazadəQarabağ FK10
Olimpija LjubljanaMustafa NukićOlimpija Ljubljana10
AC Sparta PrahaVictor OlatunjiAC Sparta Praha10
HJK HelsinkiTuomas OllilaHJK Helsinki10
BreiðablikKlæmint OlsenBreiðablik10
FK ŽalgirisMathias OyewusiFK Žalgiris10
Raków CzęstochowaGiannis PapanikolaouRaków Częstochowa10
PSV EindhovenRicardo PepiPSV Eindhoven11
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki11
TSC Bačka TopolaMarko RakonjacTSC Bačka Topola10
Servette FCSteve RouillerServette FC10
BK HäckenMikkel RygaardBK Häcken10
BK HäckenTobias SanaBK Häcken10
SK Dnipro-1Eduard SarapiiSK Dnipro-110
Zrinjski MostarMatej SenićZrinjski Mostar10
GalatasaraySérgio OliveiraGalatasaray10
BATE BorisovAleksandr ShestyukBATE Borisov10
Dinamo TbilisiGabriel SiguaDinamo Tbilisi10
Rangers FCAbdallah SimaRangers FC10
BK HäckenMomodou SonkoBK Häcken10
Dinamo ZagrebDario ŠpikićDinamo Zagreb10
BreiðablikKristinn SteindórssonBreiðablik10
Swift HesperangeDominik StolzSwift Hesperange11
Dinamo ZagrebJosip ŠutaloDinamo Zagreb10
SK Dnipro-1Volodymyr TanchykSK Dnipro-110
Larne FCJoe ThomsonLarne FC10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMatías TisseraPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Slovan BratislavaMarko TolićSlovan Bratislava10
KRC GenkMike TrésorKRC Genk11
BSC Young BoysFilip UgrinićBSC Young Boys10
FC KøbenhavnDenis VavroFC København10
AEK AthenDomagoj VidaAEK Athen10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradDominik YankovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10
AEK AthenSteven ZuberAEK Athen10
KF BallkaniQendrim ZybaKF Ballkani10

Spielplan

27.06.2023
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
7
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2023
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
5
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2023
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2023
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
3
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Farul Constanța
Farul Constanța
Farul
1
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.07.2023
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
3
1
1
Farul Constanța
Farul Constanța
Farul
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
0
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
4
1
1
2
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
3
0
2
3
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
19.07.2023
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
2
0
2
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2023
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
1
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
2
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
26.07.2023
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
6
3
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
3
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2023
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
3
1
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
5
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.08.2023
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
1
2
3
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
1
2
3
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
2
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
2
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
6
4
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
1
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
4
3
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2023
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2023
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
2
0
1
3
FC København
FC København
København
4
1
1
3
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
1
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
4
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
2
2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2023
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2023
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.08.2023
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2023
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
5
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr