Champions League Qual.

Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
København
0
0
FC København

Aufstellung

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
3
Marc Bartra
90'
18
Eren Elmalı
19
Jens Stryger Larsen
24
Stefano Denswil
6
Manolis Siopis
8
Dorukhan Toköz
73'
10
Abdülkadir Ömür
66'
29
Enis Bardhi
14
Andreas Cornelius
21
Djaniny
78'

FC København
FC København

51
Mathew Ryan
68'
2
Kevin Diks
3
Denis Vavro
5
Davit Khocholava
34
Victor Kristiansen
23'
7
Victor Claesson
48'
78'
10
Zeca
12
Lukas Lerager
85'
16
Pep Biel
79'
33
Rasmus Falk
15
Mohamed Daramy
63'

Reservespieler

27
Mahmoud Trezeguet
66'
77
Jean Kouassi
73'
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
78'
54
Muhammet Tepe
98
Kağan Moradaoğlu
13
Vitor Hugo
22
Taha Altıkardeş
34
Doğucan Haspolat
67
Kerem Şen
32
Yusuf Erdoğan
37
Emrehan Gedikli

Reservespieler

17
Paul Mukairu
63'
30
Hákon Haraldsson
78'
29
Mamoudou Karamoko
79'
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
85'
21
Kalle Johnsson
41
Andreas Dithmer
19
Elias Jelert
22
Peter Ankersen
8
Ísak Jóhannesson
35
Marko Stamenić
11
Khouma Babacar
23
Akinkunmi Amoo

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr