Champions League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
M. Haifa
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
Sl. Bratislava:
M. Haifa:
5'
Pierrot
12'
Seck
15'
Saba

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

82
Milan Borjan
4
Guram Kashia
12
Kenan Bajrič
25
Lukáš Pauschek
87'
36
Lucas Lovat
20
Jaba Kankava
33
Juraj Kucka
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
75'
15
Malik Abubakari
74'
23
Sharani Zuberu
63'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

16
Itamar Nizan
2
Daniel Sundgren
3
Shon Goldberg
90'
27
Pierre Cornud
90'
30
Abdoulaye Seck
12'
4
Ali Mohamed
8
Dolev Haziza
63'
26
Mahmoud Jaber
9
Frantzdy Pierrot
5'
25
Anan Khalaili
63'
91
Dia Saba
15'
79'

Reservespieler

11
Tigran Barseghyan
63'
13
Dávid Strelec
74'
24
Marko Tolić
75'
8
Jaromír Zmrhal
87'
31
Martin Trnovský
35
Adam Hrdina
6
Kevin Wimmer
5
Richard Križan
28
César Blackman
3
Uche Agbo
26
Filip Lichý
18
Nino Marcelli

Reservespieler

17
Suf Podgoreanu
63'
21
Dean David
63'
11
Lior Refaelov
79'
40
Shareef Keouf
15
Ori Dahan
23
Maor Kandil
31
Roey Elimelech
55
Rami Gershon
18
Goni Naor
34
Hamza Shibli
19
Erik Shuranov
28
Ilay Hajaj

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2023 21:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
2
2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2023 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2023 21:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2023
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
7
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2023
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
5
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2023
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr