Champions League Qual.

Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Galatasaray:
24'
Icardi
Olimpija:

Aufstellung

Galatasaray
Galatasaray

1
Fernando Muslera
3
Angeliño
23
Kaan Ayhan
40
Emin Bayram
78'
93
Sacha Boey
29'
22
Berkan Kutlu
34
Lucas Torreira
64'
7
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
46'
9
Mauro Icardi
24'
71'
10
Dries Mertens
46'
53
Barış Yılmaz
60'

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

69
Matevž Vidovšek
2
Jorge Silva
3
David Sualehe
31'
70'
6
Mateo Karamatić
14
Marcel Ratnik
16
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
19
Svit Sešlar
21
Ivan Posavec
7'
78'
34
Agustin Doffo
78'
9
Mustafa Nukić
56'
99
Rui Pedro

Reservespieler

14
Wilfried Zaha
46'
94
Cédric Bakambu
46'
21
Halil Dervişoğlu
60'
42
Abdülkerim Bardakçı
71'
27
Sérgio Oliveira
78'
19
Günay Güvenc
2
Léo Dubois
25
Victor Nelsson
88
Kazımcan Karataş
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
83
Efe Akman
11
Yunus Akgün

Reservespieler

37
Pedro Lucas
56'
43
Aljaž Krefl
70'
11
Saar Fadida
78'
17
Admir Bristrić
78'
31
Žan Mauricio
22
Denis Pintol
8
Justas Lasickas
27
Pasco Estrada
26
Vall Janković
33
Nemanja Gavrić
77
Aldin Jakupović
20
Nemanja Motika

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2023 21:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.08.2023 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2023
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
7
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2023
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
5
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2023
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr