DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

03.08.2021
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.08.2021
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
7
3
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
3
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
6
4
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
4
1
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
3
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
4
0
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
5
2
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
5
3
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
4
0
3
3
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
4
0
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
4
1
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
0
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
1
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Vorskla PoltavaRangelVorskla Poltava50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
MŠK ŽilinaVahan BichakhchyanMŠK Žilina42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42