DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
CD Santa Clara:
14'
Anderson Carvalho
45'
Mansur
Olimpija:
90'
00:15
Spielende (2:0)
84'
00:09
Einwechslung Ricardinho (CD Santa Clara)
84'
00:09
Auswechslung Rafael Ramos (CD Santa Clara)
84'
00:09
Einwechslung Júlio Romão (CD Santa Clara)
84'
00:09
Auswechslung Carlos Júnior (CD Santa Clara)
76'
00:01
Gelbe Karte N. Kapun (Olimpija )
75'
00:00
Einwechslung Rui Costa (CD Santa Clara)
75'
00:00
Einwechslung Nené (CD Santa Clara)
75'
00:00
Auswechslung Crysan (CD Santa Clara)
75'
00:00
Auswechslung Anderson Carvalho (CD Santa Clara)
67'
23:52
Auswechslung M. Nukić (Olimpija )
67'
23:52
Einwechslung A. Delamea Mlinar (Olimpija )
63'
23:48
Auswechslung Jean Patric (CD Santa Clara)
63'
23:48
Einwechslung Costinha (CD Santa Clara)
62'
23:47
Rote Karte U. Korun (Olimpija )
61'
23:46
Einwechslung S. Sešlar (Olimpija )
61'
23:46
Auswechslung G. Kurež (Olimpija )
61'
23:46
Auswechslung T. Elšnik (Olimpija )
61'
23:46
Einwechslung J. Andrejašič (Olimpija )
58'
23:43
Gelbe Karte Jean Patric (CD Santa Clara)
50'
23:35
Gelbe Karte Carlos Júnior (CD Santa Clara)
46'
23:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
23:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
45'
23:15
Tor, 2:0 durch Mansur (CD Santa Clara)
27'
22:57
Gelbe Karte Crysan (CD Santa Clara)
14'
22:44
Tor, 1:0 durch Anderson Carvalho (CD Santa Clara)
1'
22:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr