DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
FK Sūduva:
27'
Gorobsov
90'
Gargkalatzidis
Valmiera FC:
35'
Krollis
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte D. Yokota (Valmiera FC)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
19:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch A. Gargkalatzidis (FK Sūduva)
87'
19:42
Einwechslung P. Leimonas (FK Sūduva)
87'
19:42
Auswechslung M. Beneta (FK Sūduva)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung M. Toņiševs (Valmiera FC)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung I. Sow (Valmiera FC)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung C. Mena (Valmiera FC)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung R. Krollis (Valmiera FC)
79'
19:34
Einwechslung E. Efremov (FK Sūduva)
79'
19:34
Auswechslung V. Slavickas (FK Sūduva)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung L. Silagadze (Valmiera FC)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung D. Gueyé (Valmiera FC)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung S. Nyuiadzi (FK Sūduva)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung J. N'Kololo (FK Sūduva)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung A. Makas (FK Sūduva)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung A. Gargkalatzidis (FK Sūduva)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung M. Zaddem (Valmiera FC)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung A. Ndoye (Valmiera FC)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung Xabi Auzmendi (FK Sūduva)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung R. Habran (FK Sūduva)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
40'
18:40
Gelbe Karte M. Zaddem (Valmiera FC)
35'
18:35
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch R. Krollis (Valmiera FC)
32'
18:32
Gelbe Karte S. Kerla (FK Sūduva)
27'
18:27
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch N. Gorobsov (FK Sūduva)
18'
18:18
Gelbe Karte V. Aleksandrov (Valmiera FC)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr