DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte Jefferson (Gżira United)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung Óscar García (UE Sant Julià)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung B. Gomis (UE Sant Julià)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:0)
84'
19:39
Gelbe Karte Izan Checa (UE Sant Julià)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung Maxuell Samurai (Gżira United)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung C. Gauci (Gżira United)
74'
19:29
Gelbe Karte Bacari (UE Sant Julià)
72'
19:27
Einwechslung V. Rizzo (UE Sant Julià)
72'
19:27
Auswechslung F. Nimani (UE Sant Julià)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung Jefferson (Gżira United)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung R. Correa (Gżira United)
67'
19:22
Gelbe Karte F. Begeorgi (UE Sant Julià)
58'
19:13
Auswechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
58'
19:13
Einwechslung S. Pisani (Gżira United)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung Dani Benítez (UE Sant Julià)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung N. Bouekou (UE Sant Julià)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
41'
18:41
Gelbe Karte Óscar García (UE Sant Julià)
40'
18:40
Gelbe Karte S. Borg (Gżira United)
26'
18:26
Gelbe Karte Dani Benítez (UE Sant Julià)
12'
18:12
Gelbe Karte R. Correa (Gżira United)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr