DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Sileks Kratovo:
5'
Dodevski
CS Petrocub:
45'
Plătică
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte V. Ambros (CS Petrocub)
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte B. Mitrevski (Sileks Kratovo)
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte A. Ljamalari (Sileks Kratovo)
90'
17:45
Spielende (1:1)
82'
17:37
Auswechslung I. Ţurcan (CS Petrocub)
82'
17:37
Einwechslung C. Cotogoi (CS Petrocub)
82'
17:37
Gelbe Karte M. Dimoski (Sileks Kratovo)
82'
17:37
Gelbe Karte D. Božinovski (Sileks Kratovo)
80'
17:35
Einwechslung L. Peev (Sileks Kratovo)
80'
17:35
Auswechslung S. Dukov (Sileks Kratovo)
75'
17:30
Gelbe Karte D. Aleksovski (Sileks Kratovo)
74'
17:29
Gelbe Karte I. Jardan (CS Petrocub)
71'
17:26
Auswechslung S. Stojčevski (Sileks Kratovo)
71'
17:26
Einwechslung A. Ljamalari (Sileks Kratovo)
67'
17:22
Auswechslung D. Douanla (CS Petrocub)
67'
17:22
Einwechslung A. Bejan (CS Petrocub)
57'
17:12
Einwechslung B. Mitrevski (Sileks Kratovo)
57'
17:12
Auswechslung B. Aliji (Sileks Kratovo)
56'
17:11
Einwechslung D. Manasievski (Sileks Kratovo)
56'
17:11
Auswechslung K. Dodevski (Sileks Kratovo)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung I. Ţurcan (CS Petrocub)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung C. Sandu (CS Petrocub)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung M. Iosipoi (CS Petrocub)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung V. Bogaciuc (CS Petrocub)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung J. Serafimovski (Sileks Kratovo)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung A. Kalanoski (Sileks Kratovo)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
45'
16:45
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Plătică (CS Petrocub)
15'
16:15
Gelbe Karte S. Dukov (Sileks Kratovo)
5'
16:05
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Dodevski (Sileks Kratovo)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr