DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
FK Liepāja:
31'
Dodô
Struga:
90'
Iseni
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte B. Iseni (Struga)
90'
17:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
17:45
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Iseni (Struga)
89'
17:44
Auswechslung M. Mirosavljev (FK Liepāja)
89'
17:44
Einwechslung D. Ikaunieks (FK Liepāja)
63'
17:18
Auswechslung H. Ukpa Effiong (FK Liepāja)
63'
17:18
Einwechslung E. Tīdenbergs (FK Liepāja)
62'
17:17
Einwechslung S. Keita (FK Liepāja)
62'
17:17
Auswechslung M. Gordeychuk (FK Liepāja)
60'
17:15
Einwechslung F. Tairi (Struga)
60'
17:15
Auswechslung P. Saliu (Struga)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung B. Ramadani (Struga)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung V. Kochoski (Struga)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung A. Jahja (Struga)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung I. Galevski (Struga)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Gelbe Karte H. Ukpa Effiong (FK Liepāja)
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
31'
16:31
Tor, 1:0 durch Dodô (FK Liepāja)
22'
16:22
Gelbe Karte B. Ramadani (Struga)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr