DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

SK Dnipro-1
1
0
SK Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
2
2
AEK Larnaca
:
29'
Svatok
90'
Svatok
AEK Larnaca:
16'
Altman

Aufstellung

SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1

93
Max Walef
3
Volodymyr Adamyuk
6
Busanello
39
Oleksandr Svatok
29'
90'
4
Emiliano Purita
61'
5
Eduard Sarapii
63'
90'
8
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
23
Domingo Blanco
25
Igor Kogut
46'
34
Volodymyr Tanchyk
7
Artem Dovbyk

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

38
Ioakim Toumpas
3
Mikel
15
Hrvoje Miličević
16
Roberto Rosales
21
Nikos Englezou
59'
6
Oier
7
Gus Ledes
62'
86'
11
Imad Faraj
66'
12
Rafael Lopes
59'
45
Ádám Gyurcsó
86'
51
Omri Altman
16'

Reservespieler

11
Artem Gromov
46'
29
Oleksandr Nazarenko
61'
1
Vladyslav Rybak
33
Valeriy Yurchuk
15
Sergiy Loginov
2
Mykyta Kononov
18
Ruslan Babenko
22
Valentyn Rubchynskyi

Reservespieler

5
Ismael
90'
59'
9
José Romo
59'
8
Bruno Gama
66'
66
Rafail Mamas
86'
10
Ivan Tričkovski
86'
1
Kenan Pirić
40
Dimitrios Stylianides
24
Kypros Christoforou
30
Henry Andreou
29
Giorgos Naoum
19
Victor Olatunji

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
1
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

04.08.2022
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2022
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr