DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Omonia Nikosia
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Omonia Nikosia:
18'
Kakouli
36'
Charalampous
Gent:

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
3
Adam Matthews
90'
6
Héctor Yuste
17
Jan Lecjaks
30
Nikos Panagiotou
73
Nemanja Miletić
19
Fouad Bachirou
42
Mix Diskerud
79'
76
Charalampos Charalampous
36'
67'
7
Bruno
67'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
18'
79'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
2
Joseph Okumu
84'
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
23
Jordan Torunarigha
78'
7
Hyun-seok Hong
72'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
63'
18
Matisse Samoise
24
Sven Kums
72'
11
Hugo Cuypers
29
Laurent Depoitre
63'

Reservespieler

90
Roman Bezus
67'
11
Brandon Barker
67'
13
Fotis Papoulis
79'
20
Pangiotis Zachariou
86'
79'
1
Kostas Panayi
23
Francis Uzoho
2
Paris Psaltis
22
Ádám Lang
78
Konstantinos Venizelou
79
Andreas Savva
83
Andreas Asimenos
9
Tim Matavž

Reservespieler

17
Andrew Hjulsager
63'
9
Darko Lemajić
63'
22
Sulayman Marreh
90'
72'
10
Jens Hauge
72'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
84'
30
Célestin De Schrevel
40
René Vanden Borre
25
Núrio Fortuna
31
Bruno Godeau

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
1
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

04.08.2022
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2022
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr