DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    4:44:24h
  • 2
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +1:49m
  • 3
    Team Jayco AlUla
    Team Jayco AlUla
    JAY
    +1:49m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost4:44:24h
2Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:49m
3Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+1:49m
4Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:49m
5Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:12m
6Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+2:37m
7Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+3:51m
8Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:56m
9Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:00m
10Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+4:34m
11Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:34m
12Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+4:34m
13Francois BidardCofidis+4:41m
14Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+4:48m
15João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+4:48m
16Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:48m
17Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+4:48m
18Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+4:48m
19Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+4:48m
20Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+4:48m
21Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+4:58m
22Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+5:08m
23Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+5:08m
24Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+5:08m
25Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:08m
26Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+5:08m
27Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:34m
28Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:36m
29Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+5:36m
30Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:36m
31Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+5:36m
32Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+5:36m
33Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+5:36m
34Will BartaMovistar Team+6:02m
35Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+6:02m
36Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+6:02m
37Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:08m
38Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:08m
39Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+6:08m
40Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+6:08m
41Jonathan LastraCofidis+6:08m
42Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+6:08m
43Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:08m
44Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+6:41m
45Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+7:21m
46Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+7:29m
47Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+7:29m
48Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+7:48m
49Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+8:32m
50Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+9:03m
51Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+9:03m
52Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:03m
53Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+9:03m
54Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:58m
55Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:57m
56Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+11:57m
57Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:58m
58Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+12:37m
59Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19:20m
60Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+20:36m
61Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+20:36m
62Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+20:36m
63Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:36m
64José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+20:36m
65Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+20:36m
66Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+20:36m
67Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+20:36m
68Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+20:36m
69Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+20:36m
70Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+20:36m
71Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:36m
72Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+20:36m
73Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+20:36m
74Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:36m
75Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:36m
76Alexandre DelettreCofidis+20:36m
77Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+20:36m
78Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:36m
79Thomas ChampionCofidis+20:36m
80Hugo ToumireCofidis+20:36m
81Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+20:36m
82Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+20:36m
83Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+20:36m
84Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+20:36m
85Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+20:36m
86Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:36m
87Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:36m
88Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:36m
89Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+20:36m
90Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+20:36m
91Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:36m
92Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:36m
93Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:36m
94Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+20:36m
95Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20:36m
96Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+20:36m
97Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:36m
98Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:36m
99Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+21:18m
100Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+21:18m
101Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:18m
102Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+21:18m
103Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+22:34m
104Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:53m
105Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+24:53m
106Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:53m
107Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:53m
108Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+24:53m
109Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:53m
110Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:53m
111Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+24:53m
112Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+24:53m
113Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:53m
114Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:53m
115Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:53m
116Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+24:53m
117Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+24:53m
118Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:53m
119Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:53m
120Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:53m
121Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+24:53m
122Simone ConsonniCofidis+24:53m
123Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+24:53m
124Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+24:53m
125Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:53m
126Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+24:53m
127Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:53m
128Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:53m
129Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+24:53m
130Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:53m
131Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+24:53m
132Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+24:53m
133Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+24:53m
134Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:53m
135Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+24:53m
136Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:53m
137Davide CimolaiCofidis+24:53m
138Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:53m
139Max KanterMovistar Team+24:53m
140Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+24:53m
141Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+24:53m
142Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+24:53m
143Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+24:53m
144Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+24:53m
145Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+24:53m
146Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:53m
147Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+24:53m
148Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+24:53m
149Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+24:53m
150Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+24:53m
151Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:53m
152Daan HooleLidl - Trek+24:53m
153Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+24:53m
154Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+24:53m
155Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+24:53m
156Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+24:53m
157Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+24:53m
158Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+24:53m
159Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:07m
160Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:07m
161Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+25:07m
162Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+25:07m
163Alex KirschLidl - Trek+25:18m
164Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:35m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m