DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    4:37:30h
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s
  • 1
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech4:37:30h
1Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
1Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
4Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+1s
4Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+1s
6Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+4s
7Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+10s
8Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+20s
9Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+50s
9Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+50s
9Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+50s
9Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+50s
9Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+50s
9Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+50s
15Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+53s
16Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+1:49m
16Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+1:49m
18Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:40m
19Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+2:43m
20Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+3:17m
20Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+3:17m
20Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+3:17m
20Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:17m
24Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:20m
24Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+3:20m
24Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:20m
27Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+3:23m
28Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+9:02m
28Will BartaMovistar Team+9:02m
30Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+21:11m
30Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Hugo ToumireCofidis+21:11m
30Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+21:11m
30Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+21:11m
30Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+21:11m
30Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+21:11m
30Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+21:11m
30Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+21:11m
30Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+21:11m
30Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+21:11m
30Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+21:11m
30Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Max KanterMovistar Team+21:11m
30José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+21:11m
30Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+21:11m
30Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+21:11m
30Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:11m
30Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+21:11m
30Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:11m
30Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+21:11m
30Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+21:11m
30Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+21:11m
30Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+21:11m
30Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+21:11m
30Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+21:11m
30Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+21:11m
30Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:11m
30Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:11m
30Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+21:11m
30Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+21:11m
30Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+21:11m
30Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:11m
30Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+21:11m
30Daan HooleLidl - Trek+21:11m
30Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+21:11m
30Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+21:11m
30Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:11m
30Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+21:11m
30Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:11m
30Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+21:11m
30Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+21:11m
30Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:11m
30Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+21:11m
30Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+21:11m
30Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:11m
30Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+21:11m
30Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+21:11m
30Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:11m
30Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:11m
30Francois BidardCofidis+21:11m
30Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+21:11m
30Jonathan LastraCofidis+21:11m
30Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+21:11m
30Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+21:11m
30Alexandre DelettreCofidis+21:11m
30Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+21:11m
30Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+21:11m
30Alex KirschLidl - Trek+21:11m
30Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:11m
30Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+21:11m
30Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21:11m
30Thomas ChampionCofidis+21:11m
113Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+21:28m
114Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+21:32m
114Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+21:32m
114Simone ConsonniCofidis+21:32m
114Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+21:32m
118Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:35m
119Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+21:37m
120Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:41m
120Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:41m
122Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+22:06m
123Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+22:42m
123Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+22:42m
125Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+22:45m
125Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+22:45m
127Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+22:47m
128Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+23:00m
129Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+23:03m
130Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+23:38m
131Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+24:22m
131Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:22m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m