DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    4:18:11h
  • 2
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +3s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe4:18:11h
2Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
3Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+3s
4Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+58s
5Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+2:07m
6Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+2:20m
7Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:20m
8Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:20m
9Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:20m
10Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:20m
11Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+2:20m
12Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:20m
13Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:20m
14Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:20m
15Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:20m
16Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:46m
17Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+3:46m
18Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+3:46m
19Jonathan LastraCofidis+3:46m
20Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+3:51m
21Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:51m
22Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:14m
23Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:56m
24Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:56m
25Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+6:09m
26Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+8:19m
27Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+8:19m
28Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+8:19m
29Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+8:19m
30Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:19m
31Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:19m
32Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:19m
33Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:19m
34Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:19m
35Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+8:19m
36Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+8:19m
37Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+8:19m
38Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+8:19m
39Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+8:19m
40João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+8:19m
41Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+8:19m
42Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8:19m
43Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+8:19m
44Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+8:19m
45Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+8:19m
46Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+8:19m
47Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:19m
48Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+8:19m
49Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+8:19m
50Thomas ChampionCofidis+8:19m
51Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:19m
52Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:19m
53Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+8:19m
54Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+8:19m
55Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+8:19m
56Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+8:19m
57Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:19m
58Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+8:19m
59Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:19m
60Francois BidardCofidis+8:19m
61Will BartaMovistar Team+8:19m
62Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:19m
63Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:19m
64Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+8:19m
65Hugo ToumireCofidis+12:11m
66Alexandre DelettreCofidis+12:11m
67Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+12:11m
68Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+13:14m
69Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+13:42m
70Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+13:42m
71Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+13:42m
72Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+14:29m
73Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+15:48m
74Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+15:48m
75Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+15:48m
76Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+15:48m
77Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:48m
78Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:48m
79Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+15:48m
80Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+15:48m
81Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+15:48m
82Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:48m
83Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+15:48m
84Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+15:48m
85Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:48m
86Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:48m
87Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:48m
88Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+20:25m
89Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+20:25m
90Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:25m
91Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+20:25m
92Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+20:44m
93Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:44m
94Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:44m
95Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:44m
96José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+20:44m
97Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:44m
98Daan HooleLidl - Trek+20:44m
99Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:44m
100Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+20:44m
101Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+20:44m
102Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+20:44m
103Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:44m
104Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+20:44m
105Alex KirschLidl - Trek+20:44m
106Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+20:44m
107Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:44m
108Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+20:44m
109Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:44m
110Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+20:44m
111Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+20:44m
112Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:44m
113Max KanterMovistar Team+20:44m
114Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+20:44m
115Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:44m
116Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+20:44m
117Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+20:44m
118Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+20:44m
119Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+20:44m
120Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:44m
121Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:44m
122Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:44m
123Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:44m
124Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+20:44m
125Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+20:44m
126Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+20:44m
127Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+20:44m
128Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:44m
129Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+20:44m
130Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+20:44m
131Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+20:44m
132Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:44m
133Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+20:44m
134Simone ConsonniCofidis+20:44m
135Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:58m
136Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+24:58m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m