DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    5:09:02h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates5:09:02h
2Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
3Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
4Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+0s
5Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
6Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
7Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
8Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+0s
9Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
10Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+0s
11Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+0s
12Max KanterMovistar Team+0s
13Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
14Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
15Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
16José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
17Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
18Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+0s
19Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
20Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
21Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
22Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
23Alex KirschLidl - Trek+0s
24Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
25Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
26Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+0s
27Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
28Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
29Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
30Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
31Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
32Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
33Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
34Daan HooleLidl - Trek+0s
35Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
36Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+0s
37Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
38Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
39Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
40Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
41Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
42Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
43Alexandre DelettreCofidis+0s
44Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
45Hugo ToumireCofidis+0s
46Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
47Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
48Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
49Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
50Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+0s
51Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
52Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
53Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
54Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
55Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
56Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
57Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
58Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
59Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
60Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+0s
61Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
62Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
63Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
64Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
65Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
66Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+0s
67Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
68Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
69Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+0s
70Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+0s
71Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
72Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
73Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
74Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
75Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+0s
76Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
77Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
78Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
79Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
80Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
81João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
82Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
83Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
84Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
85Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
86Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
87Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+0s
88Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
89Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
90Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+0s
91Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
92Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
93Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
94Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
95Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
96Jonathan LastraCofidis+0s
97Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
98Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+0s
99Francois BidardCofidis+0s
100Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
101Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
102Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
103Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
104Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
105Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
106Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
107Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
108Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
109Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
110Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
111Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+0s
112Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+0s
113Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
114Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
115Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
116Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
117Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
118Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+0s
119Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+0s
120Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
121Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
122Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
123Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
124Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
125Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:02m
126Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+10:41m
127Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+10:41m
128Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+10:41m
129Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+10:43m
130Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:45m
131Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:45m
132Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+10:45m
133Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:45m
134Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:45m
135Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+10:45m
136Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+10:45m
137Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+13:56m
138Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:46m
139Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:46m
140Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:27m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m