DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    2:48:26h
  • 2
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +0s
  • 3
    Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
    Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
    GBF
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team2:48:26h
2Alex KirschLidl - Trek+0s
3Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
4Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
5Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
6Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
7Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
8Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
9Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+0s
10Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
11Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
12Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
13Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
14Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
15Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
16Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
17Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+0s
18Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
19Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
20Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
21Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
22Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
23Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
24Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
25Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
26João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
27José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
28Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
29Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
30Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
31Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
32Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
33Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+0s
34Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
35Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+0s
36Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
37Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+0s
38Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
39Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
40Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
41Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
42Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
43Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
44Daan HooleLidl - Trek+0s
45Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
46Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
47Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
48Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+0s
49Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
50Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
51Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
52Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
53Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
54Francois BidardCofidis+0s
55Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
56Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
57Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
58Max KanterMovistar Team+0s
59Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
60Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
61Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
62Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
63Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
64Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
65Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
66Alexandre DelettreCofidis+0s
67Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
68Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
69Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
70Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
71Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
72Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
73Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+0s
74Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
75Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
76Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
77Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
78Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
79Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+0s
80Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
81Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+0s
82Hugo ToumireCofidis+0s
83Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
84Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
85Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
86Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
87Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
88Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+0s
89Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
90Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
91Jonathan LastraCofidis+0s
92Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
93Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
94Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
95Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
96Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
97Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+0s
98Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
99Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+53s
100Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+1:10m
101Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+1:14m
102Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
103Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
104Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
105Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
106Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
107Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:29m
108Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+1:57m
109Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:01m
110Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+2:01m
111Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:08m
112Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
113Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
114Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+2:11m
115Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+2:11m
116Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:24m
117Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+3:43m
118Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+3:55m
119Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:09m
120Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:15m
121Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:20m
122Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:20m
123Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+4:23m
124Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+4:24m
125Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:56m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m