DE | FR

Tour de Ski

  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Qualifikation
    31.12.2022 11:30
  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    31.12.2022 14:00
  • Münstertal (SUI) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2023 13:15
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 10km klassisch
    03.01.2023 11:45
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    04.01.2023 11:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint Qualifikation
    06.01.2023 10:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    06.01.2023 12:57
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    07.01.2023 13:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    08.01.2023
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    08.01.2023 12:45
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:55.00m
  • 2
    Federico Pellegrino
    Pellegrino
    Italien
    Italien
    +10.20s
  • 3
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.21s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 7
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 13
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 14
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 16
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 17
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 18
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 20
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 22
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Haavard Moseby
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 27
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 28
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 31
    Schweden
    Anton Persson
  • 32
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 33
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 36
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 38
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 40
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 42
    Italien
    Simone Mocellini
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 44
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 46
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 47
    Italien
    Elia Barp
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 49
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 50
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 51
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 53
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 55
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 56
    Finnland
    Ville Ahonen
  • 57
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 59
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 60
    Österreich
    Benjamin Moser
  • 61
    Italien
    Giovanni Ticco
  • 62
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Cla-Ursin Nufer
  • 64
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 65
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 67
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 68
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 69
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 70
    USA
    Finn O'Connell
  • 71
    Kanada
    Samuel Hendry
  • 72
    Schweiz
    Janik Riebli
  • 73
    Deutschland
    Jan Stölben
  • 74
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 75
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 76
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Chautemps
  • 77
    Deutschland
    Anian Sossau
  • 78
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 79
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 83
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 84
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 85
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 86
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 87
    Schweiz
    Roman Schaad
  • 88
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 89
    Schweiz
    Avelino Näpflin
  • 90
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 91
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 92
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 93
    Österreich
    Philipp Leodolter
  • 94
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 95
    Estland
    Henri Roos
  • 95
    Chile
    Sebastian Endrestad
  • 95
    Slowenien
    Anze Gros
  • 95
    Schweiz
    Valerio Grond
  • 95
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo25:55.00m
2ItalienFederico Pellegrino+10.20s
3NorwegenPål Golberg+10.21s
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+28.00s
5NorwegenSindre Bjørnestad Skar+29.60s
6NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+33.40s
7SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+33.80s
8TschechienMichal Novák+34.10s
9NorwegenHans Christer Holund+34.70s
10NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+35.20s
11NorwegenSjur Røthe+35.70s
12FrankreichRichard Jouve+36.30s
13SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+46.50s
14FinnlandIivo Niskanen+52.30s
15DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+53.20s
16FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+56.00s
17ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:13.70m
18USABen Ogden+1:13.71m
19FrankreichClément Parisse+1:15.70m
20KanadaAntoine Cyr+1:18.20m
21FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:23.00m
22PolenDominik Bury+1:25.00m
23FrankreichTheo Schely+1:25.10m
24NorwegenHaavard Moseby+1:26.60m
25FrankreichRenaud Jay+1:28.00m
26FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:32.10m
27SchwedenEric Rosjö+1:34.40m
28ItalienDietmar Nöckler+1:36.40m
29DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+1:37.60m
30DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:37.61m
31SchwedenAnton Persson+1:44.10m
32AndorraIrineu Esteve+1:44.20m
33FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:45.90m
34FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:47.10m
35NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:51.30m
36IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+1:52.50m
37SchweizJonas Baumann+1:54.40m
38KanadaOlivier Leveille+1:56.60m
39DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:56.70m
40GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:59.70m
41SchweizCandide Pralong+2:00.40m
42ItalienSimone Mocellini+2:01.80m
43KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:03.90m
44SchwedenJohan Häggström+2:04.60m
45DeutschlandLucas Bögl+2:04.70m
46KanadaRussell Kennedy+2:05.30m
47ItalienElia Barp+2:06.30m
48TschechienAdam Fellner+2:07.50m
49ItalienPaolo Ventura+2:07.80m
50SchwedenOskar Svensson+2:09.30m
51JapanNaoto Baba+2:09.40m
52DeutschlandThomas Bing+2:09.60m
53USAHunter Wonders+2:09.61m
54SlowenienMiha Šimenc+2:20.10m
55FinnlandLauri Lepistö+2:20.50m
56FinnlandVille Ahonen+2:25.00m
57USAZak Ketterson+2:29.10m
58SchweizCyril Fähndrich+2:29.70m
59USAScott Patterson+2:30.30m
60ÖsterreichBenjamin Moser+2:30.60m
61ItalienGiovanni Ticco+2:30.70m
62USAGus Schumacher+2:32.90m
63SchweizCla-Ursin Nufer+2:35.40m
64ItalienMikael Abram+2:38.40m
65KanadaRemi Drolet+2:38.70m
66SchweizBeda Klee+2:38.71m
67ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:39.90m
68SchweizRoman Furger+2:40.70m
69FrankreichJules Chappaz+2:41.00m
70USAFinn O'Connell+2:41.30m
71KanadaSamuel Hendry+2:42.60m
72SchweizJanik Riebli+2:46.20m
73DeutschlandJan Stölben+2:52.90m
74ItalienDavide Graz+2:54.80m
75KanadaGraham Ritchie+2:59.10m
76FrankreichArnaud Chautemps+2:59.80m
77DeutschlandAnian Sossau+3:00.70m
78EstlandMartin Himma+3:05.90m
79SpanienImanol Rojo+3:07.10m
80SchweizErwan Käser+3:08.30m
81KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:09.60m
82KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+3:09.80m
83GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+3:14.20m
84FrankreichLucas Chanavat+3:15.80m
85USAKevin Bolger+3:15.90m
86PolenKamil Bury+3:22.10m
87SchweizRoman Schaad+3:30.90m
88USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+3:31.10m
89SchweizAvelino Näpflin+3:31.80m
90SchweizJason Rüesch+3:37.30m
91SchwedenLeo Johansson+3:38.40m
92SlowenienVili Crv+3:53.00m
93ÖsterreichPhilipp Leodolter+3:54.30m
94PolenMaciej Staręga+5:12.70m
95EstlandHenri RoosDNS
95ChileSebastian EndrestadDNF
95SlowenienAnze GrosDNF
95SchweizValerio GrondDNF
95DeutschlandJanosch BruggerDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameGesamt
1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo2:44:28.90h
2Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+59.50s
3Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:21.30m
4Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:44.40m
5Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+2:05.30m
6Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:09.20m
7Sjur RøtheNorwegenSjur Røthe+2:09.90m
8Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+2:26.40m
9Didrik TønsethNorwegenDidrik Tønseth+2:43.00m
10Jules LapierreFrankreichJules Lapierre+2:48.50m