Spengler Cup

HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Třinec:
30'
Chmielewski
Kanada:
7'
Versteeg
23'
Clark
28'
Clark
60'
Clark

Aufstellung

HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec

60
Petr Kváča
28
Martin Gernát
52
Milan Doudera
22
Vladimír Dravecký
44
Matěj Stránský
65
Tomáš Marcinko

Team Kanada
Team Kanada

31
Matt Tomkins
47
Andrew MacDonald
56
Maxim Noreau
10
Kris Versteeg
7'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
32
Kevin Clark
23'
28'
60'

Reservespieler

6
David Musil
10
Jan Zahradníček
17
Filip Haman
55
Marian Adámek
58
Guntis Galviņš
8
Aron Chmielewski
30'
23
Jiří Polanský
34
Ondřej Kovařčík
46
Štěpán Novotný
69
Roman Szturc
83
Martin Adamský
82
Rostislav Martynek
87
Michal Kovařčík
88
Erik Hrňa

Reservespieler

4
Paul Postma
20
Alex Grant
5
Ian Mitchell
28
Patrick Wiercioch
9
Adam Tambellini
16
Eric Fehr
17
Justin Danforth
19
Scottie Upshall
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Éric Faille
49
Benjamin Maxwell
51
David Desharnais
86
Josh Jooris
89
Chris DiDomenico

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019 20:15
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019 15:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
31.12.2019 12:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe Cattini

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.