Spengler Cup

HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Třinec:
30'
Chmielewski
Kanada:
7'
Versteeg
23'
Clark
28'
Clark
60'
Clark

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HC Oceláři Třinec
0
Siege Team Kanada
2
Torverhältnis
1 : 8

Letzte Spiele

31.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Höchste Siege

31.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019 20:15
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019 15:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
31.12.2019 12:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe Cattini

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.