Spengler Cup

Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Kanada:
29'
Jeffrey
32'
Mitchell
34'
Versteeg
45'
Jeffrey
Třinec:

Aufstellung

Team Kanada
Team Kanada

30
Zach Fucale
47
Andrew MacDonald
56
Maxim Noreau
10
Kris Versteeg
34'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
29'
45'
32
Kevin Clark

HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec

30
Jakub Štěpánek
17
Filip Haman
52
Milan Doudera
22
Vladimír Dravecký
44
Matěj Stránský
65
Tomáš Marcinko

Reservespieler

4
Paul Postma
5
Ian Mitchell
32'
18
Mathew Maione
20
Alex Grant
28
Patrick Wiercioch
9
Adam Tambellini
11
Zach Boychuk
16
Eric Fehr
17
Justin Danforth
19
Scottie Upshall
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Éric Faille
49
Benjamin Maxwell
86
Josh Jooris
89
Chris DiDomenico

Reservespieler

4
Ondřej Hrachovský
6
David Musil
10
Jan Zahradníček
55
Marian Adámek
8
Aron Chmielewski
23
Jiří Polanský
34
Ondřej Kovařčík
35
Milan Mikulík
46
Štěpán Novotný
69
Roman Szturc
82
Rostislav Martynek
83
Martin Adamský
88
Erik Hrňa
87
Michal Kovařčík

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019 20:15
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019 15:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
31.12.2019 12:10
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
12:10 Uhr

Spielplan - Final

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.12.2019
Kanada
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.