Champions League Qual.

København
0
0
FC København
AC Sparta Praha
0
0
AC Sparta Praha

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
3
Denis Vavro
87'
6
Christian Sørensen
19
Elias Jelert
90'
9
Diogo Gonçalves
10
Mohamed Elyounoussi
72'
12
Lukas Lerager
89'
33
Rasmus Falk
28'
40
Roony Bardghji
57'
25
Jordan Larsson
72'

AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
19
Jan Mejdr
25
Asger Sørensen
60'
27
Filip Panák
30
Jaroslav Zelený
78'
37
Ladislav Krejčí
87'
6
Kaan Kairinen
14
Veljko Birmančević
60'
18
Lukáš Sadílek
76'
9
Jan Kuchta
38'
22
Lukáš Haraslín
76'

Reservespieler

30
Elias Achouri
57'
7
Victor Claesson
72'
18
Orri Óskarsson
72'
21
Theo Sander
41
Andreas Dithmer
20
Nicolai Boilesen
22
Peter Ankersen
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
17
Paul Mukairu
36
William Clem
39
Oscar Højlund
44
Emil Højlund

Reservespieler

41
Martin Vitík
60'
11
Martin Minchev
60'
20
Qazim Laçi
76'
21
Jakub Pešek
76'
24
Vojtěch Vorel
5
James Gomez
8
David Pavelka
10
Adam Karabec
13
Kryštof Daněk
28
Tomáš Wiesner
32
Matěj Ryneš
39
Václav Sejk

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2023 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
15.08.2023 20:30
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
15.08.2023 21:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
2
2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2023 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2023
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
7
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2023
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
5
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2023
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr