DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

N.Mazedon.
1
1
Nordmazedonien
England
1
0
England
N.Mazedon.:
41'
Bardhi
59'
Atanasov
England:

Aufstellung

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
Jovan Manev
Visar Musliu
Nikola Serafimov
Isnik Alimi
75'
Jani Atanasov
59'
90'
Enis Bardhi
41'
Bojan Dimoski
86'
Eljif Elmas
17'
Bojan Miovski
75'

England
England

Jordan Pickford
Trent Alexander-Arnold
56'
84'
Marc Guéhi
Rico Lewis
40'
Harry Maguire
Kyle Walker
Phil Foden
Jack Grealish
84'
Declan Rice
Bukayo Saka
84'
Ollie Watkins
58'

Reservespieler

Tihomir Kostadinov
75'
Milan Ristovski
75'
Stefan Aškovski
86'
Agon Elezi
90'
Igor Aleksovski
Damjan Shishkovski
Ahmed Iljazovski
Todor Todoroski
Arijan Ademi
Darko Churlinov
Dimitar Mitrovski
Erdon Daci

Reservespieler

Harry Kane
58'
Cole Palmer
84'
Kalvin Phillips
84'
Marcus Rashford
84'
Sam Johnstone
Aaron Ramsdale
Ezri Konsa
Fikayo Tomori
Conor Gallagher
Jordan Henderson

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2023 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenl.
2
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
1
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
1
1
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Israel
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

24.03.2023
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
23.03.2023
Italien
Italien
Italien
1
0
England
England
England
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
2
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.03.2023
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
0
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
23.03.2023
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
1
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
1
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
3
2
Island
Island
Island
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
4
1
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr