DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Tschechien
3
1
Tschechien
Moldau
0
0
Moldau
Tschechien:
14'
Douděra
72'
Chorý
90'
Souček
Moldau:

Aufstellung

Tschechien
Tschechien

Jindřich Staněk
Martin Vitík
Tomáš Holeš
David Douděra
14'
David Zima
Lukáš Masopust
Tomáš Souček
90'
Michal Sadílek
58'
Lukáš Provod
77'
Tomáš Chorý
72'
86'
Adam Hložek
58'

Moldau
Moldau

Dorian Răilean
Oleg Reabciuk
Veaceslav Posmac
45'
Vladyslav Baboglo
47'
55'
Artur Crăciun
Ioan-Calin Revenco
24'
46'
Nichita Moțpan
46'
Mihail Caimacov
30'
59'
Vadim Raţă
78'
Ion Nicolăescu
65'
Virgiliu Postolachi

Reservespieler

Alex Král
58'
Vasil Kušej
90'
58'
Ondřej Lingr
77'
Mojmír Chytil
86'
Aleš Mandous
Matěj Kovář
Patrizio Stronati
David Jurásek
Tomáš Čvančara
Vaclav Černý

Reservespieler

Maxim Cojocaru
46'
Vitalie Damaşcan
46'
Mihai Plătică
59'
Serafim Cojocari
65'
Victor Stînă
90'
78'
Nicolae Cebotari
Cristian Avram
Vadim Bolohan
Denis Marandici
Ion Jardan
Victor Bogaciuc
Sergiu Plătică

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2023 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenl.
2
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
1
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
Wales
1
1
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Israel
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

24.03.2023
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
23.03.2023
Italien
Italien
Italien
1
0
England
England
England
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
2
0
Malta
Malta
Malta
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.03.2023
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
0
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
23.03.2023
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
1
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
1
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
3
2
Island
Island
Island
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
4
1
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr