Cup

SC Kriens
0
0
SC Kriens
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
SC Kriens:
FC Basel:
42'
Jovanović

Aufstellung

SC Kriens
SC Kriens

22
Lars Hunn
3
Flavio Caserta
4
Manuel Fäh
90'
5
Fabrice Suter
6
Leandro Aversa
74'
23
Julian Hermann
24
Moyo-Ola Uruejoma
42'
90'
25
Leonardo Gubinelli
85'
Saleh Chihadeh
7
Lukas Riedmann
38'
20
Célien Wicht
74'

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Marwin Hitz
6
Mohamed Dräger
67'
26
Adrian Barišić
83'
31
Dominik Schmid
46'
20
Fabian Frei
34
Taulant Xhaka
82'
40
Renato Veiga
10
Jean-Kévin Augustin
11
Maurice Malone
54'
19
Yusuf Demir
99
Đorđe Jovanović
42'

Reservespieler

10
Marco Rüedi
74'
Diego Martin
74'
19
Rrezart Hoxha
85'
29
Mario Bühler
90'
15
Ensar Huruglica
90'
Helder Moises
17
Mauro Bender
21
Jorge Facal
8
Alejandro Willimann

Reservespieler

27
Kevin Rüegg
46'
30
Anton Kade
54'
5
Michael Lang
67'
37
Leon Avdullahu
83'
13
Mirko Salvi
25
Finn van Breemen
21
Gabriel Sigua
9
Thierno Barry
33
Juan Gauto

Aktuelle Spiele

01.11.2023 19:30
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:00
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:30
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

18.08.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
2
2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
0
0
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2023
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
0
0
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr