Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    24:02:16h
  • 2
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    SDW
    +21s
  • 3
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    CAN
    +1:16m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m
11Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+6:05m
12Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+9:09m
13Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+11:49m
14Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+13:22m
15Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+13:29m
16Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+13:35m
17Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+14:38m
18Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team+16:22m
19Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+19:18m
20Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+29:21m
21Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+32:10m
22Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+32:15m
23Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+32:30m
24Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+32:38m
25Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+35:56m
26Claire SteelsMovistar Team+36:56m
27Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+41:33m
28Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+44:35m
29Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+45:43m
30Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+45:57m
31Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+49:45m
32Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+54:13m
33Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+55:39m
34Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+59:46m
35Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+1:00:02h
36Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+1:00:05h
37Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+1:03:17h
38Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+1:04:56h
39Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:05:08h
40Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+1:07:23h
41Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:10:07h
42Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+1:12:28h
43Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:12:36h
44Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+1:14:19h
45Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+1:19:22h
46Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:19:40h
47Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+1:20:29h
48Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+1:21:19h
49Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:21:23h
50Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:21:54h
51Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:22:29h
52Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:23:57h
53Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:25:00h
54Sara MartínMovistar Team+1:25:53h
55Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+1:26:27h
56Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+1:28:10h
57Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+1:30:09h
58Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+1:30:33h
59Giorgia VettorelloRoland+1:31:02h
60Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+1:32:23h
61Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+1:34:35h
62Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+1:35:16h
63Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+1:36:53h
64Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+1:37:23h
65Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+1:39:26h
66Jelena ErićMovistar Team+1:39:29h
67Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:40:16h
68Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+1:41:13h
69Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+1:44:04h
70Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+1:47:10h
71Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:51:41h
72Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+1:51:41h
73Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+1:52:40h
74Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+1:54:11h
75Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+1:54:14h
76Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+1:55:29h
77Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+1:56:59h
78Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+1:58:18h
79Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:59:36h
80Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+2:00:48h
81Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+2:02:00h
82Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+2:02:49h
83Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+2:02:58h
84Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+2:05:18h
85Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+2:10:18h
86Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+2:10:35h
87Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+2:13:01h
88Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+2:14:46h
89Nathalie EklundRoland+2:17:13h
90Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+2:19:09h
91Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+2:19:37h
92Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+2:23:07h
93Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+2:26:11h
94Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+2:27:22h
95Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+2:28:52h
96Andrea CasagrandaBePink-Bongioanni+2:29:29h
97Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:29:38h
98Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+2:34:50h
99Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+2:37:22h
100Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+2:38:03h
101Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+2:39:05h
102Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+2:41:51h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m