Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    SDW
    2:38:54h
  • 2
    UAE Team ADQ
    UAE Team ADQ
    UAE
    +0s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime2:38:54h
2Chiara ConsonniUAE Team ADQ+0s
3Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+0s
4Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
5Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
6Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZ+0s
7Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
8Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team+0s
9Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
10Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
11Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
12Letizia BorghesiEF Education-Cannondale+0s
13Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+0s
14Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
15Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
16Sofia CollinelliRoland+0s
17Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
18Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek+0s
19Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
20Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+0s
21Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+0s
22Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
23Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+0s
24Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
25Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
26Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+0s
27Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+0s
28Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
29Liane LippertMovistar Team+0s
30Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+0s
31Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
32Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+0s
33Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
34Jelena ErićMovistar Team+0s
35Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
36Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+0s
37Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+0s
38Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+0s
39Giorgia VettorelloRoland+0s
40Claire SteelsMovistar Team+0s
41Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+0s
42Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+0s
43Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+0s
44Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+0s
45Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+0s
46Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
47Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+0s
48Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+0s
49Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+0s
50Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+0s
51Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
52Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+0s
53Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
54Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
55Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+0s
56Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
57Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
58Clara EmondEF Education-Cannondale+0s
59Marthe GoossensAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
60Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+0s
61Olga ZabelinskayaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+0s
62Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
63Nikola NoskováCofidis Women Team+0s
64Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+0s
65Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+0s
66Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+0s
67Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
68Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
69Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+0s
70Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
71Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+0s
72Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
73Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+0s
74Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
75Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
76Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
77Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
78Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
79Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+0s
80Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+0s
81Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
82Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+0s
83Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
84Paula PatiñoMovistar Team+0s
85Sara MartínMovistar Team+0s
86Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+0s
87Millie CouzensFenix-Deceuninck+0s
88Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+0s
89Nathalie EklundRoland+0s
90Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+0s
91Giada BorghesiHuman Powered Health+0s
92Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+0s
93Greta MarturanoFenix-Deceuninck+0s
94Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+0s
95Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+0s
96Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
97Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+0s
98Ingvild GaskjennLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
99Maud RijnbeekAG Insurance - Soudal Team+0s
100Andrea CasagrandaBePink-Bongioanni+0s
101Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
102Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+0s
103Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+0s
104Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+0s
105Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
106Jade WielFDJ - SUEZ+0s
107Antri ChristoforouRoland+0s
108Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+0s
109Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+0s
110Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
111Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
112Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+0s
113Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+0s
114Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+0s
115Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
116Nina KesslerEF Education-Cannondale+0s
117Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+0s
118Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+0s
119Kim CadzowEF Education-Cannondale+0s
120Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+0s
121Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+0s
122Chantal van den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx - Protime+0s
123Virginia BortoliTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+0s
124Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
125Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+0s
126Joscelin LowdenUno-X Mobility+45s
127Thị Thật NguyễnRoland+45s
128Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+1:08m
129Elena PirroneRoland+1:30m
130Maud OudemanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+1:35m
131Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+1:35m
132Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:39m
133Maike van der DuinCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:13m
134Valeria CurnisIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+2:13m
135Margarita MisyurinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+2:30m
136Emanuela ZanettiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+2:41m
137Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+2:50m
138Madina KakhorovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+13:07m
139Giorgia BarianiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+13:07m
140Nafosat KozievaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+13:07m
141Mohinabonu ElmurodovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+13:07m
142Julie BegoCofidis Women TeamDNF
142Sara MazzoranaIsolmant - Premac - VittoriaDNF
142Severine EraudCofidis Women TeamDNF
142Elisa BalsamoLidl - TrekDNF
142Rosita ReijnhoutTeam Visma | Lease a BikeDNS
142Fem Van EmpelTeam Visma | Lease a BikeDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m