Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    4:16:21h
  • 2
    Human Powered Health
    Human Powered Health
    HPH
    +0s
  • 3
    UAE Team ADQ
    UAE Team ADQ
    UAE
    +1s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Liane LippertMovistar Team4:16:21h
2Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+0s
3Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+1s
4Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek+21s
5Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+21s
6Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21s
7Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
8Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+21s
9Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+21s
10Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+21s
11Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+21s
12Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+21s
13Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+21s
14Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+21s
15Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+27s
16Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+43s
17Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+46s
18Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+48s
19Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+48s
20Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+50s
21Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+55s
22Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team+58s
23Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:18m
24Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+1:24m
25Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+1:24m
26Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+1:31m
27Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+1:38m
28Claire SteelsMovistar Team+1:47m
29Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+2:20m
30Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+2:20m
31Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+2:20m
32Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+2:20m
33Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+2:24m
34Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:07m
35Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+7:05m
36Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+7:05m
37Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+7:54m
38Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+7:54m
39Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+7:54m
40Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+7:54m
41Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+7:54m
42Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+7:54m
43Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:54m
44Greta MarturanoFenix-Deceuninck+7:54m
45Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+7:54m
46Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+7:54m
47Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+7:54m
48Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing+7:54m
49Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+7:54m
50Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+14:09m
51Letizia BorghesiEF Education-Cannondale+14:09m
52Sara MartínMovistar Team+14:09m
53Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+14:09m
54Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+14:09m
55Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+14:09m
56Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+14:09m
57Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+14:09m
58Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+14:09m
59Giorgia VettorelloRoland+14:09m
60Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+14:09m
61Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+14:09m
62Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+14:09m
63Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+14:09m
64Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+14:09m
65Clara EmondEF Education-Cannondale+14:09m
66Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+14:09m
67Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+14:09m
68Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+14:09m
69Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+14:23m
70Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:39m
71Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:39m
72Jelena ErićMovistar Team+15:39m
73Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+18:33m
74Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZ+18:33m
75Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+18:40m
76Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+19:00m
77Olga ZabelinskayaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+19:54m
78Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+20:02m
79Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+21:19m
80Nathalie EklundRoland+21:19m
81Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+21:19m
82Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+21:19m
83Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+21:25m
84Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+21:25m
85Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+21:25m
86Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+22:27m
87Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+22:27m
88Kim CadzowEF Education-Cannondale+23:09m
89Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+23:09m
90Paula PatiñoMovistar Team+23:09m
91Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+24:00m
92Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+24:00m
93Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+24:00m
94Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+24:00m
95Joscelin LowdenUno-X Mobility+24:00m
96Chantal van den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx - Protime+24:00m
97Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+24:00m
98Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+25:13m
99Nikola NoskováCofidis Women Team+25:13m
100Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:59m
101Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+34:28m
102Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+34:53m
103Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team+34:53m
104Sofia CollinelliRoland+34:53m
105Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+34:53m
106Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+34:53m
107Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+34:53m
108Thị Thật NguyễnRoland+34:53m
109Maud OudemanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+34:53m
110Marthe GoossensAG Insurance - Soudal Team+34:53m
111Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+34:53m
112Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+34:53m
113Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+34:53m
114Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+34:53m
115Maud RijnbeekAG Insurance - Soudal Team+34:53m
116Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+34:53m
117Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+34:53m
118Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+34:53m
119Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+34:53m
120Giada BorghesiHuman Powered Health+34:53m
121Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+34:53m
122Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+34:53m
123Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - Soudal Team+34:53m
124Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+34:53m
125Virginia BortoliTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+34:53m
126Chiara ConsonniUAE Team ADQ+36:00m
127Ingvild GaskjennLiv AlUla JaycoDNF
127Millie CouzensFenix-DeceuninckDNF
127Maike van der DuinCanyon//SRAM RacingDNF
127Emanuela ZanettiIsolmant - Premac - VittoriaDNF
127Nafosat KozievaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamDNF
127Antri ChristoforouRolandDNF
127Mohinabonu ElmurodovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamDNF
127Madina KakhorovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamDNF
127Giorgia BarianiTop Girls Fassa BortoloDNF
127Elena PirroneRolandDNS
127Nina KesslerEF Education-CannondaleDNS
127Jade WielFDJ - SUEZDNS
127Valeria CurnisIsolmant - Premac - VittoriaDNF
127Margarita MisyurinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m