Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    CAN
    4:17:34h
  • 2
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    Team SD Worx - Protime
    SDW
    +44s
  • 3
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +44s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing4:17:34h
2Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+44s
3Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek+44s
4Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+1:07m
5Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:02m
6Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:02m
7Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+2:05m
8Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+2:15m
9Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+4:20m
10Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+4:20m
11Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:20m
12Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+4:41m
13Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+7:56m
14Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+8:20m
15Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+8:20m
16Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+8:56m
17Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+8:59m
18Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+9:08m
19Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+9:08m
20Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+10:19m
21Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+11:18m
22Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+13:57m
23Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team+16:09m
24Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+16:36m
25Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+17:39m
26Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+18:40m
27Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+20:33m
28Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+22:09m
29Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+22:19m
30Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+23:22m
31Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+24:52m
32Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+25:25m
33Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+26:49m
34Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+27:18m
35Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+29:21m
36Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+29:21m
37Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+31:00m
38Claire SteelsMovistar Team+31:00m
39Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:46m
40Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:46m
41Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+32:46m
42Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+32:46m
43Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+32:46m
44Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+33:21m
45Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+33:25m
46Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+33:25m
47Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+33:25m
48Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+33:27m
49Giorgia VettorelloRoland+33:27m
50Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+34:01m
51Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+34:20m
52Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+35:18m
53Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+35:18m
54Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+35:18m
55Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+38:31m
56Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+38:31m
57Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+38:31m
58Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+38:31m
59Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+39:07m
60Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+40:49m
61Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+40:49m
62Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+40:49m
63Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+40:53m
64Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+40:53m
65Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+40:53m
66Sara MartínMovistar Team+40:53m
67Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+40:53m
68Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+40:58m
69Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+41:00m
70Liane LippertMovistar Team+41:04m
71Jelena ErićMovistar Team+41:04m
72Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+41:04m
73Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+41:04m
74Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+42:01m
75Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+44:22m
76Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+44:22m
77Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+44:47m
78Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+44:47m
79Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+44:47m
80Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+47:06m
81Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+47:06m
82Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+48:45m
83Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+48:45m
84Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+48:45m
85Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+48:45m
86Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+48:45m
87Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+48:45m
88Andrea CasagrandaBePink-Bongioanni+48:45m
89Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+48:45m
90Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+48:45m
91Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+48:45m
92Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+50:35m
93Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+50:35m
94Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+50:35m
95Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+50:52m
96Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+55:26m
97Nathalie EklundRoland+56:59m
98Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+56:59m
99Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+59:38m
100Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+59:38m
101Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:00:04h
102Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:01:58h
103Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:01:58h
104Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:01:58h
105Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:01:58h
106Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+1:01:58h
107Marthe GoossensAG Insurance - Soudal TeamDNF
107Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM RacingDNS
107Letizia BorghesiEF Education-CannondaleDNF
107Nikola NoskováCofidis Women TeamDNF
107Sofia CollinelliRolandDNF
107Chantal van den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx - ProtimeDNF
107Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - Soudal TeamDNF
107Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZDNF
107Chiara ConsonniUAE Team ADQDNS
107Martina AlziniCofidis Women TeamDNF
107Thị Thật NguyễnRolandDNF
107Maud RijnbeekAG Insurance - Soudal TeamDNF
107Virginia BortoliTop Girls Fassa BortoloDNF
107Paula PatiñoMovistar TeamDNF
107Greta MarturanoFenix-DeceuninckDNF
107Olga ZabelinskayaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamDNF
107Kim CadzowEF Education-CannondaleDNF
107Maud OudemanTeam Visma | Lease a BikeDNS
107Clara EmondEF Education-CannondaleDNF
107Giada BorghesiHuman Powered HealthDNF
107Joscelin LowdenUno-X MobilityDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m