Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    AG Insurance - Soudal Team
    AG Insurance - Soudal Team
    SOU
    3:19:08h
  • 2
    Human Powered Health
    Human Powered Health
    HPH
    +0s
  • 3
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DSM
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team3:19:08h
2Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+0s
3Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
4Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek+25s
5Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29s
6Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+29s
7Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+29s
8Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+29s
9Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+32s
10Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+32s
11Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+38s
12Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+38s
13Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+38s
14Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+38s
15Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+38s
16Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+38s
17Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+38s
18Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+42s
19Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+45s
20Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+47s
21Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+47s
22Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+47s
23Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+47s
24Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+47s
25Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+58s
26Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+1:09m
27Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+1:11m
28Claire SteelsMovistar Team+1:22m
29Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:28m
30Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+1:28m
31Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+2:40m
32Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+2:40m
33Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+2:52m
34Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+3:24m
35Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+3:26m
36Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+5:22m
37Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+7:53m
38Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+8:01m
39Sara MartínMovistar Team+9:17m
40Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+11:58m
41Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+11:58m
42Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+11:58m
43Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:58m
44Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+11:58m
45Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+11:58m
46Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+11:58m
47Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:58m
48Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+11:58m
49Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+12:21m
50Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+12:22m
51Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+12:22m
52Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+18:28m
53Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+18:28m
54Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+18:28m
55Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+18:34m
56Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+18:57m
57Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+23:09m
58Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+23:09m
59Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+23:09m
60Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+23:09m
61Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+23:09m
62Giorgia VettorelloRoland+23:09m
63Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+23:09m
64Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+23:09m
65Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+23:09m
66Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+23:09m
67Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+23:40m
68Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+23:40m
69Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+23:40m
70Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+27:13m
71Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+27:57m
72Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+27:57m
73Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+27:57m
74Nathalie EklundRoland+27:57m
75Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+27:57m
76Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+27:57m
77Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+27:57m
78Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+27:57m
79Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+27:57m
80Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+27:57m
81Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+27:57m
82Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+27:57m
83Andrea CasagrandaBePink-Bongioanni+27:57m
84Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+27:57m
85Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+27:57m
86Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+27:57m
87Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+27:57m
88Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+27:57m
89Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+27:57m
90Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+27:57m
91Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+27:57m
92Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+27:57m
93Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+27:57m
94Jelena ErićMovistar Team+27:57m
95Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+27:57m
96Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+27:57m
97Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+27:57m
98Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+27:57m
99Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+27:57m
100Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+27:57m
101Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+28:20m
102Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+28:20m
103Liane LippertMovistar TeamDNF
103Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiDNF
103Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa BortoloDNF
103Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m